About Skorizma - What?

Date :
Match
First Half Prediction
Full Time Prediction
Confidence
First Half Result
Full Time Result
Status
02:00
Ferretti - Real Madriz
0-0
%80
2-0
69%
1-0
2-0
02:00
Atlas - Juarez
0-0
%82
0-1
%62
72%
1-0
2-0
02:00
Esportivo - Brasil de Pelotas
0-0
%82
1-0
%52
67%
0-1
0-1
02:00
Comunicaciones - Santa Lucia
0-0
%82
1-0
%64
73%
2-0
3-1
02:15
Penarol - River Plate
0-0
%85
2-1
%53
69%
1-0
2-0
02:30
Zeledon - Alajuelense
0-1
%78
0-2
%43
61%
1-2
1-5
02:30
Sampaio Correa - Fortaleza
0-0
0-1
%65
80%
0-0
0-2
02:30
Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion
0-1
%81
1-3
%44
63%
0-2
0-2
03:00
Plaza Amador - Costa del Este
0-0
1-1
%54
74%
0-0
0-0
03:00
URT - Cruzeiro
0-1
%78
0-2
68%
0-0
0-2
03:05
Volta Redonda - Vasco
0-0
%86
1-2
%46
66%
-
1-0
04:00
Esteli - Ocotal
0-0
2-0
%61
75%
0-0
1-1
04:00
Club America - Club Leon
0-0
%79
1-2
%53
66%
1-1
2-1
04:00
Aguilas - Atl. Nacional
0-0
%76
1-2
%52
64%
0-1
1-1
04:00
Emelec - Delfin
0-0
1-2
%55
68%
0-0
1-0
04:00
Santa Tecla - Alianza FC
0-1
%79
0-2
%50
65%
0-0
0-3
04:00
Sonsonate - 11 Deportivo
0-1
%74
0-2
%54
64%
0-0
0-1
04:00
Sacachispas - Guastatoya
0-0
%86
0-2
%53
70%
0-1
0-1
04:06
Monterrey - Queretaro
1-0
%69
2-1
64%
2-1
2-1
05:00
Managua FC - CD Junior
0-0
%79
2-0
%48
64%
2-0
3-1
05:00
Wollongong Wolves - Manly Utd
0-0
%77
2-1
%51
64%
0-1
1-1
05:30
Herediano - Sporting San Jose
0-0
2-0
%47
67%
0-0
2-1
06:00
Mazatlan FC - Guadalajara Chivas
0-0
%76
1-2
%60
68%
1-1
1-1
07:00
Blacktown City - Northbridge Bulls FC
0-0
%82
0-2
%50
66%
1-0
2-0
07:00
Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic
0-0
2-0
%56
69%
0-0
1-0
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0-0
%79
2-0
%40
60%
1-3
3-3
07:00
Sagamihara - Kusatsu
0-0
2-0
%46
66%
0-0
0-0
07:30
Daejeon - Busan
0-0
%83
0-2
%51
67%
1-2
1-2
08:00
Sydney Utd - Sydney FC U21
1-0
%62
3-1
%39
51%
3-1
5-2
08:00
Ehime - Chiba
0-0
%88
0-2
%53
71%
1-1
1-1
08:00
Kyoto - Yamaga
0-0
0-1
%59
75%
0-0
0-0
08:00
Okayama - Kanazawa
0-0
%85
2-1
%53
69%
0-1
0-1
08:00
Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam
0-0
%83
2-1
%46
65%
1-0
1-0
08:00
Tochigi - Blaublitz
0-0
%86
1-1
%55
71%
0-1
0-1
08:05
Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory
0-1
%69
0-2
%44
57%
2-0
3-0
08:05
Canberra W - Brisbane Roar W
0-2
%68
0-3
%40
54%
3-1
4-1
09:00
Moreton Bay Utd - Redlands
1-0
%53
2-1
52%
0-0
2-1
09:00
Verdy - Montedio Yamagata
0-0
%87
0-2
70%
0-1
0-2
09:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC
2-0
%48
3-0
%43
46%
1-0
6-3
10:00
Welayta Dicha - Adama City
0-0
1-2
%44
64%
0-0
1-0
10:00
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam
0-0
%75
1-1
%60
68%
1-0
1-0
10:00
Lee Man Warriors - Happy Valley
0-0
2-1
%52
64%
0-0
0-0
10:10
Western United - WS Wanderers
0-0
2-1
%54
67%
0-0
0-1
10:30
Seoul - Suwon City
0-0
%82
0-2
%46
64%
1-0
3-0
11:00
Gravatt - Bayside
0-1
%67
0-2
%52
60%
1-1
1-2
11:00
The Lakes FC - Acacia Ridge
2-0
%52
3-0
%40
46%
1-0
1-1
11:00
Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane U21
1-0
%67
3-1
%39
53%
1-2
1-3
11:00
Olympic FC - Gold Coast
1-0
%77
2-1
%49
63%
0-0
1-0
12:00
Isloch (Blr) - Krumkachy (Blr)
1-1
%100
4-1
%14
57%
0-1
1-4
12:00
Inglewood Utd (Aus) - Armadale (Aus)
1-1
%100
4-1
%14
57%
1-0
2-1
12:00
Curtin Univ (Aus) - Dianella White Eagle (Aus)
1-1
%100
4-1
%14
57%
2-0
3-1
12:00
Viitorul Tg. Jiu - CSM Resita
0-0
%70
2-1
56%
1-0
2-1
12:00
Calarasi - Ripensia Timisoara
1-0
2-0
%45
57%
1-0
2-2
12:15
Zizkov - Chrudim
1-0
%63
2-1
%53
58%
0-2
1-3
12:30
Grazer - Austria Vienna II
0-0
0-2
%42
60%
0-0
0-0
12:30
Zilina B - Slovan Bratislava B
1-0
%59
3-1
52%
0-0
3-1
13:00
Landhaus W - Wacker Innsbruck W
1-0
%72
3-1
%38
55%
1-1
3-2
13:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan
1-0
2-1
%49
59%
1-0
2-0
13:00
Dnipro-1 U21 - Oleksandriya U21
0-1
%79
0-3
%55
67%
3-0
8-0
13:00
Liefering - Horn
1-0
%74
3-1
%46
60%
4-1
6-2
13:00
Shirak Gyumri - Ararat-Armenia
0-0
0-2
%53
69%
0-0
2-2
13:00
Przodkowo - Elana Torun
0-0
%75
1-3
%45
60%
1-1
1-2
13:00
Gornik Z. U18 - Escola Warszawa U18
0-0
%86
2-1
%46
66%
-
0-2
13:00
BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan 2
0-0
%82
4-1
%48
65%
-
2-3
13:00
West Armenia - Urartu 2
0-0
3-0
%41
67%
0-0
3-1
13:00
Etar - CSKA 1948 Sofia
0-0
%81
0-3
%42
62%
1-1
3-1
13:00
Real Sociedad W - Dep. La Coruna W
2-0
%65
2-0
55%
1-0
2-0
13:00
St. George's FC - Mqabba FC
0-0
%96
0-2
72%
-
0-2
13:00
Ferencvaros II - Majosi
0-0
%86
3-1
%58
72%
-
8-0
13:00
Paks II - Ujpest II
0-0
%84
1-3
%45
65%
-
0-0
13:00
Gardony Varosi - SC Sopron
0-0
%86
1-2
%49
68%
-
1-0
13:00
Puskas Academy II - Bicskei
0-0
%98
1-2
%43
71%
-
7-2
13:00
Pathum United - Chiangrai Utd
0-0
0-2
%45
63%
0-0
0-0
13:00
Cerklje W - MB Tabor W
0-0
%58
1-3
60%
-
1-3
13:30
Penya - Sant Julia
0-1
%72
0-3
61%
0-0
0-3
13:30
UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany
0-0
0-2
%45
63%
0-0
3-1
13:30
Osasuna B - SD Logrones
0-1
%73
0-2
%58
66%
0-0
1-1
13:30
Sevilla FC B - Betis B
0-0
1-1
%55
66%
0-0
0-0
13:30
San Fernando - Villanueva
0-0
1-2
%50
68%
0-0
0-1
13:30
EDMF Churra - Pulpileno
0-0
%90
0-2
%60
75%
1-0
2-2
13:30
La Union - Cartagena B
0-0
%91
1-1
%56
74%
1-1
3-1
13:30
Tarancon - Villacanas
0-0
0-1
%58
77%
0-0
0-0
13:30
Alcorcon B - Trival Valderas
0-0
%90
2-1
76%
2-0
2-1
13:30
El Alamo - CD Mostoles
0-0
%90
0-2
%58
74%
1-1
1-1
13:30
Villaverde San Andres - Atletico Pinto
0-0
%88
1-2
%47
68%
2-0
3-1
13:30
Basconia - Sodupe
0-0
%89
0-0
%54
72%
1-0
2-1
13:30
Sarinena - Epila
0-0
2-1
%56
74%
0-0
1-0
13:30
Huesca B - Valdefierro
0-0
%92
2-0
%55
74%
-
2-1
13:30
Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II
0-0
%90
1-2
%61
76%
0-2
2-2
13:30
Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub
0-1
0-2
%58
68%
0-1
1-3
13:30
Umraniyespor - Giresunspor
0-0
%90
0-2
%40
65%
2-1
3-1
13:30
Karagumruk - Ankaragucu
0-0
2-1
%52
66%
0-0
0-1
13:45
Sabinanigo - Borja
0-0
%90
0-2
%53
72%
1-0
3-0
14:00
Perth SC (Aus) - ECU Joondalup (Aus)
1-1
%100
4-1
%14
57%
3-1
4-2
14:00
Roskilde (Den) - AB Copenhagen (Den)
0-0
%84
0-2
%35
60%
2-0
2-0
14:00
Parnu - Elva
1-0
%57
1-3
%43
50%
2-0
2-1
14:00
Slask Wroclaw W - ROW Rybnik W
2-0
%47
3-1
%60
54%
1-0
3-0
14:00
Rota - Xerez CD
0-0
%96
0-1
%66
81%
-
2-1
14:00
Gvardeyets - Krymteplytsia
0-0
1-3
%59
71%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Kafa - Kyzyltash
0-0
0-2
%46
56%
0-0
0-3
14:00
Alcoyano - Pena Deportiva
0-0
%90
1-0
%73
82%
0-1
1-2
14:00
La Nucia - Atzeneta
0-0
1-1
%63
73%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Ejea - Calahorra
0-0
1-1
%60
73%
0-0
0-0
14:00
L'Entregu - Valdesoto
0-0
%96
2-0
%62
79%
1-0
2-1
14:00
Real Titanico - EI San Martin
0-0
%100
1-3
%44
72%
-
2-2
14:00
Linense - San Fernando
0-0
0-2
%53
65%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Marbella - Las Palmas B
0-0
2-0
%61
73%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Tudelano - Izarra
0-0
1-1
%64
73%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Ibiza - Orihuela
0-0
%91
2-0
81%
1-0
2-0
14:00
Levante B - Valencia B
0-0
%87
1-1
%62
75%
1-0
1-0
14:00
Granada CF B - Lorca Deportiva
0-0
%69
2-0
%60
65%
1-1
3-2
14:00
FK Makhachkala - Tuapse
0-0
%82
2-1
%52
67%
1-1
3-1
14:00
Yessentuki - Krasnodar 3
1-0
%78
2-0
%45
62%
1-1
1-3
14:00
Ferriolense - Constancia
0-0
%94
0-1
%66
80%
0-2
0-2
14:00
Korona Kielce U18 - Jagiellonia U18
0-0
%81
1-2
%51
66%
-
0-1
14:00
Lech Poznan U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18
0-0
%86
3-1
%33
60%
-
0-1
14:00
CD Gerena - La Palma
0-0
%83
1-2
%47
65%
-
1-1
14:00
ASU Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus Bucharest
0-0
%86
1-0
73%
1-0
1-0
14:00
Aguilas FC - Real Murcia B
0-0
0-2
%61
80%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Badalona - Andorra
0-0
0-1
%67
80%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Banyoles - Cerdanyola
0-0
%85
0-1
%69
77%
-
0-2
14:00
Castelldefels - CE Europa
0-0
%92
1-2
%51
72%
0-2
0-4
14:00
Gimnastic - Lleida
0-0
%80
1-1
%56
68%
1-0
1-0
14:00
Horta - UE Figueres
0-0
%82
1-2
%56
69%
1-0
2-0
14:00
Sant Andreu - Grama
0-0
%82
2-1
%39
61%
0-1
0-1
14:00
Sintrense - Uniao Almeirim
0-0
%90
1-0
73%
-
1-0
14:00
Sporting B - CD Rabo Peixe
0-0
%100
0-0
%82
91%
-
4-0
14:00
Guarnizo - Vimenor
0-0
%93
0-1
%61
77%
0-1
1-1
14:00
Azuqueca - Guadalajara
0-0
%87
0-1
%64
76%
-
2-1
14:00
Conquense - Marchamalo
0-0
1-0
%52
74%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Pedroneras - Toledo
0-0
0-2
%68
82%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Berceo - Varea
0-0
1-4
%45
66%
0-0
2-0
14:00
Calasancio - CCD Alberite
0-0
2-1
%50
72%
0-0
1-1
14:00
Cankaya FK - Fatsa Belediyespor
0-0
0-1
%72
80%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Alemdag - Belediye Derince
0-0
0-2
%47
59%
0-0
1-1
14:00
Montijo - Moralo
0-0
0-1
%61
75%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Olivenza - Miajadas
0-0
%94
3-1
%44
69%
-
1-1
14:00
Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos
0-0
%91
2-0
%52
72%
1-0
1-1
14:00
Real Aviles - Praviano
0-0
%84
2-1
%67
76%
1-1
4-1
14:00
SD Navarro CF - Llanera
0-0
%100
1-2
%56
78%
1-1
1-1
14:00
Union Club Ceares - Lenense
0-0
2-1
%53
74%
0-0
2-0
14:00
Belchite 97 - Fraga
0-0
%85
0-0
%60
73%
1-0
2-1
14:00
Calamocha - Barbastro
0-0
%90
0-1
%66
78%
0-1
1-2
14:00
Cuarte - Villanueva CF
0-0
%92
2-0
%47
70%
1-0
1-0
14:00
Randers FC - Lyngby
0-0
%82
3-0
%44
63%
1-0
1-2
14:00
Aceuchal - Extremadura UD B
0-0
0-1
%48
71%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Arroyo - Llerenense
0-0
%95
1-0
%62
79%
-
2-1
14:00
Azuaga - Diocesano
0-0
%93
0-2
%48
71%
-
0-4
14:00
CD Calamonte - Valdivia
0-0
%86
2-0
%45
66%
2-1
3-3
14:00
Chinato - UP Plasencia
0-0
%83
0-3
65%
-
0-3
14:00
Prison Leopards - Indeni
0-0
%84
0-1
%52
68%
0-2
0-2
14:00
Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos
0-0
%85
0-1
%65
75%
0-1
0-2
14:00
Ural - Ufa
0-0
1-1
%61
73%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Real Madrid W - Espanyol W
1-0
2-0
%46
64%
1-0
4-1
14:00
Golcukspor - Batman Petrolspor
0-0
1-0
%59
71%
0-0
0-1
14:00
EDF Logrono W - Madrid C. W
0-0
%84
0-2
%40
62%
1-1
2-2
14:00
Huelva W - Granadilla Tenerife W
0-1
%73
0-1
%60
67%
0-0
2-1
14:00
Mtibwa Sugar - Gwambina
0-0
%95
0-1
%69
82%
0-1
0-2
14:00
Sukhothai - Samut Prakan City
0-1
1-2
%52
61%
0-1
2-3
14:00
Selfoss - Vestri
0-1
%67
1-3
%43
55%
1-0
1-0
14:00
Maritimo W - Torreense W
0-0
%97
2-1
%44
71%
-
5-1
14:15
PEC Zwolle W - PSV W
0-1
%71
1-3
%46
59%
0-0
0-1
14:15
Bydgoszcz W - Gdansk W
0-1
%68
0-4
%49
59%
1-1
1-2
14:15
Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan
0-0
1-0
%69
80%
0-0
0-1
14:15
Navad Urmia - Kheybar Khorramabad
0-0
0-1
%69
80%
0-0
0-0
14:15
Baderan Tehran - Malavan
0-0
%83
1-0
%56
70%
1-0
3-0
14:15
Astara - Havadar SC
0-0
1-2
%51
71%
0-0
1-0
14:15
Khooshe Talaee - Rayka Babol
0-0
%89
1-0
%59
74%
0-1
1-1
14:15
UD Los Garres - Olimpico de Totana
0-0
%90
2-0
%44
67%
0-1
0-1
14:15
Penafiel - Academica
0-0
%80
1-2
67%
0-1
1-2
14:15
Ajax - Groningen
1-0
2-0
%44
61%
1-0
3-1
14:30
BATE - Vitebsk
0-0
%77
3-1
%43
60%
1-1
2-1
14:30
Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas
0-0
%79
2-1
%49
64%
1-0
6-0
14:30
Inter U19 - Lazio U19
0-0
%81
2-0
%53
67%
2-0
3-1
14:30
Inter W - Napoli W
1-0
%63
2-1
%52
58%
0-0
0-0
14:30
Juventus W - AC Milan W
0-0
%87
3-0
%39
63%
2-0
4-0
14:30
Rio Ave B - Berco
0-0
%78
2-0
%38
58%
-
1-0
14:30
Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec
0-0
%84
2-0
%61
73%
0-1
2-1
14:30
Ratchaburi - Chonburi
0-0
2-0
%48
57%
0-0
0-0
14:30
AS Roma - Genoa
1-0
3-1
%52
63%
1-0
1-0
14:30
Imolese - Triestina
0-0
1-2
%60
72%
0-0
0-0
14:30
Viterbese - Monopoli
0-0
%82
0-1
%55
69%
1-1
2-2
14:30
Sambenedettese - Arezzo
0-0
2-1
%57
68%
0-0
1-0
14:40
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1-0
%76
2-0
%49
63%
1-1
3-1
14:45
Karaiskakis - O.F. Ierapetra
0-1
%61
3-1
%47
54%
1-2
2-3
14:45
Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bushehr
0-0
%90
0-1
%71
81%
1-1
1-1
14:45
Pars Janoobi Jam - Qashqai Shiraz
0-0
2-0
%63
78%
0-0
2-1
15:00
Manchester Utd W - Aston Villa W
1-0
%75
2-0
%54
65%
2-0
3-0
15:00
Mathare Utd. - Kakamega Homeboyz
0-0
%79
1-2
65%
1-2
1-2
15:00
Vorderland W - Bergheim W
0-0
%75
2-1
%34
55%
-
1-1
15:00
Leczna W - Biedrzychowice W
2-0
%80
5-0
%65
73%
4-0
8-0
15:00
Pamplemousses - Port Louis
0-0
%90
2-1
%56
73%
-
1-1
15:00
Bolton City - Cercle De Joachim
0-0
%93
2-0
%66
80%
-
2-5
15:00
Petite Riviere - Grande Riviere
0-0
%85
2-1
%56
71%
-
0-4
15:00
Lebrijana - Ceuta
0-0
%94
0-2
%50
72%
-
1-3
15:00
Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana
0-0
0-1
%53
70%
0-0
1-0
15:00
Gor Mahia - KCB
0-0
2-0
%44
60%
0-0
0-2
15:00
San Fernando - Gran Tarajal
0-0
%91
2-0
%53
72%
-
1-1
15:00
Tamaraceite - Sanluqueno
0-0
0-0
76%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Dyn. Kyiv - Minaj
1-0
%77
2-0
%65
71%
0-0
3-0
15:00
Spartak Nalchik - Maykop
1-0
2-0
%41
57%
1-0
3-1
15:00
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote
0-0
%88
3-0
%46
67%
2-0
4-0
15:00
Zaglebie 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0-0
1-2
%48
60%
0-0
2-0
15:00
Skra - Slask Wroclaw 2
0-0
1-2
%52
72%
0-0
2-0
15:00
Atl. Paso - Atl. Victoria
0-0
%92
2-0
%53
73%
0-1
5-1
15:00
Tenerife B - CD Buzanada
0-0
%94
2-0
%53
74%
3-0
5-1
15:00
SD Tenisca - Union Guimar
0-0
%95
2-0
%49
72%
1-2
3-3
15:00
Mensajero - Tacoronte
0-0
%85
2-1
%57
71%
1-1
4-1
15:00
Betis W - Atl. Madrid W
0-1
0-2
%56
67%
0-1
0-4
15:00
Rayo Vallecano W - Athletic Bilbao W
0-0
%82
0-2
%49
66%
1-2
2-3
15:00
Cracovia 2 - Biala Podlaska
0-0
2-1
%65
68%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Bylis - Teuta
0-0
%78
1-1
67%
1-1
1-1
15:00
Kastrioti - KF Tirana
0-0
%86
0-2
%49
68%
0-1
1-2
15:00
Sokol Sieniawa - Wolka Pelkinska
0-0
%86
2-1
%48
67%
1-0
3-2
15:00
Veszprem - Menfocsanak
0-0
%87
3-0
%49
68%
-
0-0
15:00
Port MTI FC - Bangkok Utd
0-0
%76
2-0
%42
59%
1-0
2-2
15:00
FK Indjija - Radnik
0-0
0-2
%50
65%
0-0
0-1
15:00
West Brom - Newcastle
0-0
0-2
%48
66%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Unterhaching - Hallescher
0-0
%77
0-2
%47
62%
1-0
3-0
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Oskarshamns
1-0
%86
3-1
%45
66%
4-1
4-1
15:00
Hammarby - AIK
0-0
%73
1-2
%36
55%
1-0
3-2
15:00
Dundee Utd - Celtic
0-1
%80
0-3
%57
69%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Krim W - Radomlje W
0-0
%84
1-4
%32
58%
-
4-0
15:30
Beselidhja Lezha - Korabi Peshkopi
0-0
%94
0-1
78%
-
0-1
15:30
Partizani II - Erzeni
0-0
%94
1-0
%62
78%
-
0-3
15:30
Beroe - Ludogorets
0-0
%81
0-2
%53
67%
0-1
1-4
15:30
Feronikeli - Drita
0-1
%64
1-2
%52
58%
0-0
0-1
15:30
Dusseldorf - Nurnberg
0-1
%68
2-1
%48
58%
0-0
3-1
15:30
Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami
0-0
%89
0-2
%60
75%
0-1
1-2
15:30
Braunschweig - Sandhausen
0-0
1-3
%38
57%
0-0
1-0
15:30
Mouscron - St. Liege
0-0
%86
0-2
%53
70%
1-0
1-0
15:45
Apollon Larissa - AO Trikala
0-1
%67
0-2
%49
58%
0-0
0-0
15:45
PAE Chania - Levadiakos
0-0
0-1
%64
77%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Crewe U23 - Sheffield Wed U23
0-0
%71
2-1
%54
63%
0-1
2-2
16:00
Liverpool U23 - Derby U23
1-0
%69
3-1
%40
55%
0-3
1-4
16:00
Panthere - UMS de Loum
0-0
%93
0-0
%75
84%
1-0
2-0
16:00
Sarawak Utd. - Kelantan United
0-0
%78
1-2
%51
65%
2-0
2-0
16:00
Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport
0-0
%87
1-2
%52
70%
2-0
2-0
16:00
Bamboutos FC - Avion Academy
0-0
1-0
%65
78%
0-0
3-0
16:00
Suduva - FK Panevezys
1-0
%77
2-1
%54
66%
0-0
0-1
16:00
Perak - Petaling Jaya CFC
0-0
2-0
%52
63%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Brondby W - Aarhus W
1-0
%73
3-1
%50
62%
0-0
0-1
16:00
Freiburg W - Bayern Munich W
0-1
%84
0-3
%56
70%
0-2
1-5
16:00
Meppen W - Wolfsburg W
0-2
0-3
%71
80%
0-2
0-4
16:00
Hoffenheim W - Eintracht Frankfurt W
1-0
%77
2-0
66%
2-0
2-0
16:00
Bizertin - Metlaoui
0-0
0-1
%65
75%
0-0
1-1
16:00
Etoile Sahel - Slimane
0-0
%80
2-1
%52
66%
1-0
2-0
16:00
Olympique Beja - Rejiche
0-0
1-1
%41
71%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan
0-0
%90
2-0
73%
1-0
2-0
16:00
Jabal Al Mukaber - Tubas
0-0
2-1
%56
72%
0-0
0-1
16:00
Wadi Al-Nes - Al Amari
0-0
%84
0-2
%54
69%
1-1
2-5
16:00
Acao - Dom Bosco
0-0
%97
2-0
%66
82%
-
3-2
16:00
Luverdense - Nova Mutum
0-0
%98
0-2
%54
76%
-
1-1
16:00
Sremska Mitrovica - Kabel Novi Sad
0-0
%85
0-1
%65
75%
0-1
1-1
16:00
Din. Vranje - IMT Novi Beograd
0-1
%78
0-2
%51
65%
1-1
1-3
16:00
Brondby - FC Copenhagen
0-0
1-2
%44
59%
0-0
2-1
16:00
Kabwe - ZESCO
0-0
%87
0-1
%63
75%
1-2
1-2
16:00
Forest Rangers - Young Green Eagles
0-0
%89
1-0
%71
80%
0-1
1-1
16:00
Power Dynamos - Red Arrows
0-0
%82
0-1
%62
72%
1-0
1-0
16:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Solin
0-0
2-0
%44
68%
0-0
1-0
16:00
Belasica - Akademija Pandev
0-0
1-2
%61
65%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Pelister - Borec
0-1
%82
1-2
%48
65%
1-0
1-0
16:00
Shkendija - Renova
1-0
%88
3-1
%51
70%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Shkupi - Rabotnicki
0-0
%54
1-1
%60
57%
0-2
0-2
16:00
Vardar - Struga Trim & Lum
0-0
%77
1-1
64%
0-1
1-1
16:00
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav
1-0
%66
2-1
%46
56%
0-1
1-3
16:00
Karvina - Brno
0-0
%90
2-0
%51
71%
1-0
1-1
16:00
Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC
0-0
0-1
%61
76%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Pembroke - Qrendi
0-0
%86
3-1
%48
67%
-
1-1
16:00
Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans
0-0
%80
0-1
%66
73%
0-1
1-1
16:00
Zejtun Corinthians - Sirens
0-0
0-2
%56
66%
0-0
1-1
16:00
Wiazownica - Chelmianka Chelm
0-0
%72
0-2
%41
57%
1-1
3-1
16:00
Bumamuru - Musongati
0-0
%91
0-2
%54
73%
0-2
1-6
16:00
Rukinzo - Dynamik
0-0
1-0
%62
77%
0-0
1-1
16:00
Boluspor - Bursaspor
0-0
0-2
%49
61%
0-0
2-1
16:00
Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor
0-0
%80
2-0
%61
71%
1-0
3-0
16:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Lamia
1-0
%87
2-0
%69
78%
3-0
3-0
16:00
Astra - FC Hermannstadt
0-0
%83
1-0
%58
71%
1-1
2-1
16:00
Huesca - Celta Vigo
0-0
%87
1-2
%55
71%
2-2
3-4
16:00
Bayern II - Wehen
0-0
%65
0-2
%48
57%
1-0
2-0
16:00
Malaga - Sabadell
0-0
1-0
%70
77%
0-0
2-0
16:00
Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir
0-0
1-2
%64
73%
0-0
0-1
16:00
Hatayspor - Kayserispor
0-0
%81
2-0
%47
64%
0-2
1-3
16:00
RW Essen - Fortuna Koln
0-0
2-0
64%
0-0
2-0
16:00
Coimbra - Tombense
0-0
0-2
%60
69%
0-0
0-0
16:00
Msaken - Gafsa
0-0
%90
1-2
%45
68%
1-0
2-1
16:00
Menzel Nour - Oued Ellil
0-1
%84
0-2
%60
72%
0-0
1-0
16:00
Korba - Jendouba Sport
0-0
%89
0-0
%52
71%
1-0
3-0
16:00
SS Sfaxien - Stade Gabesien
0-0
0-0
%72
85%
0-0
1-1
16:00
Sbikha - Hammam-Lif
0-0
%100
0-2
%62
81%
1-2
2-3
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman
1-0
%70
3-1
%32
51%
0-0
3-0
16:30
Varnsdorf - Prostejov
0-0
%87
1-2
%58
73%
1-1
2-4
16:30
Vlasim - Mas Taborsko
0-0
2-0
%52
67%
0-0
0-1
16:30
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W
0-1
%63
1-2
%51
57%
1-0
1-0
16:30
Empoli W - Bari W
2-0
%67
3-0
%53
60%
0-0
3-1
16:30
Sekhukhune - Free State Stars
0-0
1-1
%66
77%
0-0
1-0
16:30
Cape Town Spurs - Steenberg United
0-0
%81
2-1
%58
70%
1-0
1-1
16:30
Pretoria Callies - Royal AM
0-0
%85
1-1
%60
73%
0-2
2-3
16:30
Swallows - Tshakhuma
0-0
%79
2-0
%51
65%
1-0
1-1
16:30
Black Leopards - Golden Arrows
0-0
%83
0-1
%61
72%
1-1
1-3
16:30
Khorfakkan - Al Dhafra
0-0
%80
0-2
%45
63%
2-0
5-1
16:30
Puszcza - Arka Gdynia
0-0
0-2
%48
69%
0-0
4-0
16:30
Ajman - Al Wahda
0-2
%67
1-2
%52
60%
1-2
3-3
16:30
Ried - Wolfsberger AC
0-0
%82
1-3
%47
65%
0-2
0-4
16:30
Arsenal Tivat - Drezga
0-0
%79
2-0
%50
65%
-
0-0
16:30
Grbalj - Bokelj
0-0
%89
0-2
%34
62%
-
0-0
16:30
Igalo - Ibar
0-0
%87
2-0
%56
72%
-
1-0
16:30
Jedinstvo - Berane
0-0
%85
2-0
%44
65%
-
3-0
16:30
Kom Podgorica - Mornar Bar
0-0
%85
2-0
%54
70%
-
0-0
16:30
Salzburg - St. Polten
1-0
%71
4-1
54%
2-1
4-1
16:30
Svoge - Litex Lovech
0-0
1-0
68%
0-0
1-0
16:30
Giulianova - US Tolentino
0-0
%93
1-1
%58
76%
1-0
2-0
16:30
Lavello - Francavilla
0-0
%78
1-1
%55
67%
3-0
6-2
16:30
Vis Artena - Calcio Giugliano
0-0
%86
3-0
%38
62%
1-0
3-1
16:30
Dynamo Moscow - Tambov
1-0
2-0
67%
1-0
2-0
16:30
Biancavilla - Marina di Ragusa
0-0
%81
1-0
%53
67%
1-1
1-3
16:30
Castrovillari - San Luca
0-0
1-2
%42
59%
0-0
0-1
16:30
Cittanovese - S. Agata
1-0
%79
2-1
%50
65%
0-0
0-0
16:30
FC Messina - Santa Maria Cilento
0-0
1-0
79%
0-0
1-0
16:30
Paterno - Licata
0-0
0-1
%59
73%
0-0
1-0
16:30
Breno - Ponte San Pietro
0-0
%84
1-1
68%
1-0
1-1
16:30
Calvina - Ciserano-Bergamo
0-0
%73
1-0
%55
64%
0-1
1-2
16:30
Franciacorta - NibionnOggiono
0-0
%85
0-1
%73
79%
2-0
2-0
16:30
Real Calepina - Sona
0-0
2-1
%67
77%
0-0
0-1
16:30
Seregno - Fanfulla
0-0
0-2
%39
62%
0-0
1-0
16:30
Tritium - Crema
0-0
%69
1-2
64%
1-1
1-2
16:30
Villa Alme - Scanzorosciate
0-0
0-2
%51
65%
0-0
1-2
16:30
ACN Siena - Flaminia
0-0
%87
1-1
%64
76%
0-2
3-3
16:30
Foligno - Grassina
0-0
%80
0-2
%44
62%
1-0
1-0
16:30
Montevarchi Calcio - Montespaccato
0-0
%69
1-0
67%
1-0
1-0
16:30
San Donato - Follonica Gavorrano
0-1
%62
1-1
60%
0-0
1-1
16:30
Pianese - Sangiovannese
0-0
%81
0-1
%61
71%
1-1
1-1
16:30
Trastevere Calcio - Cannara
0-0
%86
1-2
%65
76%
2-1
4-2
16:30
Agnonese - Castelnuovo Vomano
0-1
%96
1-2
80%
1-1
1-2
16:30
Aprilia - Matese
0-1
%91
3-1
%43
67%
0-0
0-0
16:30
Castelfidardo - Cynthialbalonga
0-0
%81
1-1
%62
72%
0-1
0-1
16:30
Fiuggi - S. N. Notaresco
0-0
1-3
%50
62%
0-0
0-1
16:30
Afragolese - Savoia
0-1
0-2
%61
67%
0-1
2-2
16:30
Arzachena - Gladiator
0-0
0-0
%43
61%
0-0
1-1
16:30
Muravera - SS Nola 1925
0-0
%79
3-0
%45
62%
0-1
0-1
16:30
Brindisi - Citta di Fasano
0-0
%94
1-1
%67
81%
2-0
2-2
16:30
Puteolana - A.C.D. Nardo
0-1
%86
0-1
%60
73%
2-0
2-1
16:30
G.S. Bagnolese - Fiorenzuola
0-0
%81
0-2
%49
65%
1-1
2-2
16:30
Lentigione - Real Forte Querceta
0-0
1-0
%56
68%
0-0
3-0
16:30
Mezzolara - Correggese
0-0
%75
1-2
%50
63%
0-1
2-2
16:30
Pro Livorno - SCD Progresso
0-1
2-1
54%
0-1
2-1
16:30
Forli - Aglianese Calcio
0-1
%67
0-2
%49
58%
0-0
0-0
16:30
UC Sinalunghese - Tiferno Lerchi
0-0
%66
1-1
%63
65%
0-1
0-2
16:30
Gelbison Cilento - Troina
0-0
%82
0-1
%58
70%
3-0
3-1
16:30
Insieme Formia - Latte Dolce
0-0
%72
1-2
%64
68%
1-1
1-1
16:30
Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussano
0-0
%70
1-3
%38
54%
1-3
1-5
16:30
Ostia Mare - Scandicci
2-0
%63
2-1
%53
58%
1-1
1-1
16:30
Montegiorgio - Campobasso
0-0
0-3
%55
69%
0-0
0-0
16:30
Rotonda - Rende
1-0
2-0
%45
64%
1-0
2-1
16:30
Sasso Marconi - Ghivizzano Borgo
1-0
1-1
%49
58%
1-0
1-0
16:30
Roccella - Dattilo
0-0
%95
0-2
%50
73%
1-1
1-2
16:30
Monterosi FC - Torres
0-0
%80
2-1
%53
67%
2-0
2-0
16:30
Nocerina - Lanusei Calcio
0-0
%82
0-0
%46
64%
1-0
3-0
16:30
AS Acireale - ACR Messina
1-0
%62
2-1
%65
64%
0-0
0-1
16:30
Omonia Psevda - Digenis Akritas
0-0
%81
0-2
%56
69%
1-1
1-1
16:30
SBTC - Tallya
0-0
%92
2-0
%46
69%
-
2-3
16:30
Cegledi - Jaszberenyi
0-0
%84
0-2
%46
65%
-
1-1
16:30
Balassagyarmat - Fuzesgyarmati SK
0-0
%83
1-3
%54
69%
0-1
0-1
16:30
BVSC-Zuglo - Senyo Carnifex
0-0
%70
1-2
%30
50%
2-1
5-1
16:30
Duna Aszfalt - Gyongyosi
0-0
%89
3-1
%51
70%
0-1
1-1
16:30
Eger SE - Tiszaujvaros
0-0
%93
1-0
%59
76%
-
3-0
16:30
Kisvarda II - DVTK II
0-0
%80
3-1
%35
58%
1-0
1-1
16:30
Mezokovesd-Zsory II - Putnok
0-0
%92
1-2
%39
66%
-
2-0
16:30
Sajobabony - Debrecen II
0-0
%83
1-3
%37
60%
-
1-0
16:30
Tiszafuredi - Hatvan
0-0
%80
2-1
%44
62%
-
2-0
16:30
Dabas-Gyon - Szegedi
0-0
%93
3-1
%60
77%
-
3-0
16:30
ESMTK Budapest - Rakosmenti KSK
0-0
%95
2-0
%54
75%
-
0-0
16:30
Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II
0-0
%83
1-3
%48
66%
-
2-5
16:30
Kecskemeti TE - Vac
0-0
%73
2-1
%61
67%
-
1-1
16:30
Korosladany MSK - Dunaujvaros PASE
0-0
%86
1-3
%53
70%
-
0-2
16:30
Kozarmisleny SE - Monori
0-0
%75
2-0
%48
62%
2-1
2-2
16:30
Szekszardi - Ivancsa
0-0
%90
0-2
%60
75%
-
1-2
16:30
Taksony - FC Dabas
0-0
%89
1-1
%50
70%
-
1-2
16:30
Balatonfuredi - Nagykanizsa
0-0
1-4
%39
66%
0-0
0-2
16:30
BKV Elore - MOL Fehervar II
0-0
%84
0-2
55%
0-1
0-2
16:30
Erdi - Mosonmagyarovari TE
0-0
%90
1-3
%45
68%
1-2
1-2
16:30
III. Keruleti TVE - Lipot
0-0
%87
2-0
72%
1-0
2-0
16:30
Nagyatadi - Papai Perutz
0-0
%87
1-4
%27
57%
1-0
1-2
16:30
Borgosesia - Sanremese
0-0
%82
0-2
%45
64%
1-0
1-1
16:30
Castellanzese - Arconatese
0-0
%77
1-2
%51
64%
1-1
2-1
16:30
Chieri - Caronnese
0-0
1-2
%45
63%
0-0
0-0
16:30
Gozzano - Lavagnese
0-0
%73
2-0
%53
63%
1-1
1-2
16:30
PDHA - Folgore Caratese
0-0
1-1
%64
71%
0-0
0-0
16:30
Caldiero Terme - Virtus Bolzano
0-0
0-2
%48
61%
0-0
1-0
16:30
Manzanese - Cartigliano
0-0
%85
3-1
%35
60%
0-1
1-1
16:30
Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane
0-0
%77
2-0
%46
62%
0-1
1-2
16:30
Montebelluna - Chions
0-0
%73
2-0
60%
1-0
2-0
16:30
Trento - Belluno
0-0
2-1
%70
71%
0-0
0-0
16:30
Adriese - ArzignanoChiampo
0-0
%73
2-0
%41
57%
0-1
1-2
16:30
San Giorgio-Sedico - Delta Porto Tolle
0-0
0-2
%59
68%
0-0
2-1
16:30
HSL Derthona - Vado
0-0
%81
2-0
%62
72%
1-1
2-1
16:30
Saluzzo - Legnano
0-2
%62
0-2
%62
62%
0-0
1-2
16:30
Sestri Levante - Imperia
0-0
%87
0-2
%53
70%
3-0
6-0
16:30
Bra - Casale