About Skorizma - What?

Date :
Match
First Half Prediction
Full Time Prediction
Confidence
First Half Result
Full Time Result
Status
08:00
Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong Utd
1-0
%70
2-0
%49
60%
-
-
08:00
Gungahlin - Tigers FC
0-0
%62
3-0
%37
50%
-
-
08:00
Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong Thunder
0-1
%66
2-1
%51
59%
-
-
09:30
Lambton J. - Broadmeadow
0-0
%78
1-2
%44
61%
-
-
11:00
Pribram B - Povltavska FA
0-0
%79
1-2
%42
61%
-
-
11:00
Pribram B - Povltavska FA
0-0
%77
1-2
%38
58%
-
-
11:00
FK Novosibirsk - Ural 2
0-0
%81
2-0
%42
62%
-
-
11:15
Pardubice B - Brozany
0-0
%72
0-1
%45
59%
-
-
11:15
Admira Prague - Slavia Prague B
1-1
%67
1-2
%45
56%
-
-
11:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B
0-0
%60
3-1
%36
48%
-
-
11:15
Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav B
0-1
%75
1-2
%33
54%
-
-
11:15
Sigma Olomouc B - Ostrava B
0-0
%77
0-2
%43
60%
-
-
11:15
Unicov - FKM Jihlava
2-0
%58
3-1
%45
52%
-
-
11:15
Pardubice B - Brozany
0-0
%72
2-1
%41
57%
-
-
11:15
Admira Prague - Slavia Prague B
1-1
%64
1-2
%49
57%
-
-
11:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B
2-1
%54
3-1
%37
46%
-
-
11:15
Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav B
0-1
%74
0-2
%48
61%
-
-
11:30
Slavia TU Kosice - Sobrance
0-0
%78
3-1
%51
65%
-
-
11:30
Karlovy Vary - Hostoun
0-0
%59
2-1
%34
47%
-
-
11:30
Zlin B - Vrchovina
0-0
%76
0-2
%47
62%
-
-
11:30
Jednota Banova - Zarnovica
0-0
%91
4-0
%49
70%
-
-
11:30
Karlovy Vary - Hostoun
0-0
%63
1-3
%51
57%
-
-
11:30
Electricite Du Cambodge - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
0-2
%60
1-4
%43
52%
-
-
11:30
Kunshan - Xinjiang Tianshan
0-0
%75
2-0
%50
63%
-
-
11:30
Angkor Tiger - Police Commissary
1-0
%73
2-1
%40
57%
-
-
11:30
Petrzalka - Dubnica
0-0
%88
0-2
%43
66%
-
-
11:30
Sparta Prague B - Prostejov
0-0
%82
2-1
%47
65%
-
-
11:30
Vorwarts Steyr - BW Linz
0-1
%82
0-2
%53
68%
-
-
12:00
MOL Fehervar II - Puskas Academy II
0-0
%89
1-3
%41
65%
-
-
12:00
Bekescsaba 1912 II - Fuzesgyarmati SK
0-0
%89
1-2
%44
67%
-
-
12:00
Ferencvaros II - Ivancsa
0-0
%85
0-2
%53
69%
-
-
12:00
FC Brasov - Viitorul Tg. Jiu
0-0
%62
1-2
%46
54%
-
-
12:00
Beijing Technology - Meizhou Hakka
0-0
%74
1-3
%44
59%
-
-
12:00
Brauerei Egg - Rotenberg
0-0
%89
3-1
%47
68%
-
-
12:00
Brauerei Egg - Rotenberg
0-0
%89
3-1
%47
68%
-
-
12:30
Tanjong Pagar - Geylang
0-0
%74
1-2
%51
63%
-
-
12:30
Balestier Khalsa - Tampines
0-1
%66
0-2
%48
57%
-
-
13:00
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Hutnik Krakow
0-0
%81
3-1
%44
63%
-
-
13:00
FC Gomel 2 - BATE 2
1-1
%64
1-3
%32
48%
-
-
13:00
Zenit 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg
0-0
%83
2-0
%52
68%
-
-
13:30
BFC Daugavpils - RFS
0-1
%78
1-2
%50
64%
-
-
13:40
Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy S.
0-0
%86
1-2
%57
72%
-
-
14:00
Lens (Fra) - Dunkerque (Fra)
0-0
%70
1-1
%54
62%
-
-
14:00
Nardo - Stjordals Blink
0-2
%70
0-3
%48
59%
-
-
14:00
Visakha - Prey Veng
0-0
%87
4-0
%34
61%
-
-
14:00
Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket
0-0
%70
3-1
%33
52%
-
-
14:00
Vinbergs - Onsala
0-0
%76
2-0
%49
63%
-
-
14:00
Turkgucu Munchen - Hallescher
0-0
%77
0-3
%39
58%
-
-
14:00
Gwangju FC - Seongnam
0-0
%82
0-1
%59
71%
-
-
14:00
Daegu - Pohang
0-0
%80
1-0
%60
70%
-
-
14:00
Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings
0-0
%82
1-2
%50
66%
-
-
14:00
Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam
0-0
%88
0-2
%56
72%
-
-
14:00
Daejeon - Asan
0-0
%83
2-1
%56
70%
-
-
14:00
FK Liepaja - Noah
2-0
%66
4-0
%43
55%
-
-
14:00
Altglienicke - Auerbach
1-0
%76
3-1
%41
59%
-
-
14:00
Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo
1-1
%55
1-3
%35
45%
-
-
14:00
Halberstadt - Luckenwalde
1-0
%65
2-0
%47
56%
-
-
14:00
Ratnam - Sea Hawks
0-0
%93
0-0
%79
86%
-
-
14:30
Speks - Grobina
1-0
%31
4-1
%24
28%
-
-
14:30
Aue - St. Pauli
0-1
%70
1-2
%43
57%
-
-
14:30
Hamburger SV - SG Dynamo Dresden
0-0
%78
2-0
%51
65%
-
-
14:30
Holstein Kiel - Schalke
1-0
%67
2-0
%43
55%
-
-
14:30
St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV
0-0
%72
1-2
%46
59%
-
-
14:30
Capricorne - St. Louis
0-0
%100
2-0
%55
78%
-
-
14:30
Excelsior - Parfin
0-0
%89
3-0
%61
75%
-
-
14:30
Jeanne d'Arc - Bretagne
0-0
%97
2-0
%58
78%
-
-
14:30
Makes - Saint-Pauloise
0-0
%94
2-0
%56
75%
-
-
14:30
Piton - Saint-Denis
0-0
%97
0-2
%59
78%
-
-
14:30
Sainte-Marienne - Tamponnaise
0-0
%97
0-0
%60
79%
-
-
14:30
SDEFA - Marsouins
0-0
%94
0-1
%90
92%
-
-
14:30
Trois Bassins - Saint-Pierroise
0-0
%92
0-2
%69
81%
-
-
14:35
Suzhou Dongwu - Chengdu Rongcheng
0-1
%81
0-2
%52
67%
-
-
15:00
Notts Co (Eng) - Derby (Eng)
0-0
%63
2-0
%51
57%
-
-
15:00
Wolves (Eng) - Coventry (Eng)
0-0
%93
1-3
%54
74%
-
-
15:00
Meppen W (Ger) - Werder Bremen W (Ger)
0-0
%87
3-1
%55
71%
-
-
15:00
Alta - Tromso
0-0
%85
2-0
%60
73%
-
-
15:00
Fana - Brann
0-3
%64
1-4
%39
52%
-
-
15:00
Admira Prague B - Treboradice
1-0
%60
3-1
%39
50%
-
-
15:00
Guizhou - Sichuan Jiuniu
0-0
%90
1-0
%61
76%
-
-
15:00
Kalju - Legion
0-0
%88
2-0
%49
69%
-
-
15:00
Kumla - Gauthiod
0-0
%94
0-3
%45
70%
-
-
15:00
Varbergs GIF - Assyriska BK
0-0
%76
1-3
%42
59%
-
-
15:00
Vitebsk 2 - Zhodino 2
0-0
%77
0-3
%44
61%
-
-
15:00
Braunschweig - Viktoria Berlin
1-0
%71
2-1
%45
58%
-
-
15:00
Koge - Hvidovre IF
0-0
%82
0-2
%46
64%
-
-
15:00
Levadia - Kalju
0-0
%82
2-1
%49
66%
-
-
15:00
Levanger - Flekkeroy
0-0
%70
3-1
%35
53%
-
-
15:00
Aarhus - Randers FC
0-0
%73
2-1
%45
59%
-
-
15:00
Silkeborg - Aalborg
0-0
%81
1-2
%54
68%
-
-
15:00
Maqtaaral - Tobol
0-0
%55
0-2
%41
48%
-
-
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaspij Aktau
0-0
%72
0-1
%69
71%
-
-
15:05
Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig
0-0
%84
0-2
%41
63%
-
-
15:15
Vaduz - Xamax
0-0
%76
2-1
%45
61%
-
-
15:15
St. Gallen - Luzern
1-0
%67
2-1
%54
61%
-
-
15:30
Ntopwa - Mzuni
0-0
%86
0-2
%38
62%
-
-
15:30
Blue Eagles - Mighty Tigers
0-0
%89
1-0
%64
77%
-
-
15:30
Kamuzu Barracks - Civo Utd
0-0
%89
0-0
%56
73%
-
-
15:30
Feyenoord (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned)
0-0
%79
2-1
%46
63%
-
-
15:30
Ferroviario Nacala - Ferroviario Nampula
0-0
%87
0-1
%52
70%
-
-
15:30
Black Bulls - Incomati Xinavane
0-0
%93
2-1
%57
75%
-
-
15:30
Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Lichinga
0-0
%91
2-0
%60
76%
-
-
15:30
Textafrica - Ferroviario Beira
0-0
%88
0-2
%53
71%
-
-
15:30
UD Songo - Matchedje Mocuba
0-0
%93
2-1
%57
75%
-
-
15:30
Desportivo Maputo - ENH Vilankulo
0-0
%88
1-1
%51
70%
-
-
15:30
Ferroviario Maputo - LD Maputo
0-0
%92
0-2
%52
72%
-
-
15:30
Flamengo RJ U20 - Corinthians U20
0-0
%76
2-1
%49
63%
-
-
16:00
Harrogate (Eng) - Doncaster (Eng)
1-0
%66
2-0
%49
58%
-
-
16:00
Westfalia Herne (Ger) - Jahn Hiesfeld (Ger)
0-0
%82
0-2
%53
68%
-
-
16:00
Schonnebeck (Ger) - BW Mintard (Ger)
0-0
%80
3-1
%31
56%
-
-
16:00
Delmenhorst (Ger) - Egestorf-Langreder (Ger)
0-0
%89
3-1
%57
73%
-
-
16:00
SSVg Velbert (Ger) - Bergisch Gladbach (Ger)
0-0
%78
1-4
%42
60%
-
-
16:00
Freylangeoise - Aywaille
0-0
%85
0-3
%48
67%
-
-
16:00
Tilleur - Chaudfontaine
0-0
%76
1-4
%30
53%
-
-
16:00
Tlumacov - Sokol Lhota
1-0
%64
1-2
%35
50%
-
-
16:00
Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia
0-0
%80
1-0
%61
71%
-
-
16:00
Polkowice - Podbeskidzie
0-1
%80
1-2
%62
71%
-
-
16:00
Djurgarden - Hacken
0-0
%85
2-0
%49
67%
-
-
16:00
Johor DT II - Kelantan United
0-0
%78
3-1
%44
61%
-
-
16:00
PDRM FC - Skuad Projek
0-0
%78
3-1
%51
65%
-
-
16:00
Sri Pahang - Petaling Jaya CFC
0-0
%83
0-1
%54
69%
-
-
16:00
Terengganu - Sabah
0-0
%82
2-1
%49
66%
-
-
16:00
Tidaholm IFK - Forward
0-0
%91
1-3
%60
76%
-
-
16:00
Warta Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
0-0
%90
0-1
%62
76%
-
-
16:00
Nykobing - Fredericia
0-1
%65
1-2
%51
58%
-
-
16:00
Johor DT - Sri Pahang
1-0
%72
2-0
%54
63%
-
-
16:00
Kuala Lumpur City - Terengganu
0-0
%77
0-2
%48
63%
-
-
16:00
Penang - Petaling Jaya CFC
0-0
%88
0-1
%59
74%
-
-
16:00
Selangor 2 - Kelantan
0-0
%84
1-2
%58
71%
-
-
16:00
Negeri Sembilan - PDRM FC
0-0
%75
2-0
%54
65%
-
-
16:00
Amkar - Tyumen
0-1
%70
0-2
%49
60%
-
-
16:00
Tuymazy - Lada Togliatti
2-0
%86
5-0
%65
76%
-
-
16:00
Luki-Energiya - Dynamo Petersburg
0-1
%71
0-2
%59
65%
-
-
16:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - Chertanovo M.
0-0
%75
1-2
%70
73%
-
-
16:00
Peresvet Podolsk - Vidnoe
2-0
%66
4-0
%43
55%
-
-
16:00
FK Akzhayik - FC Astana
0-0
%84
0-1
%75
80%
-
-
16:30
Almere City (Ned) - FC Koln (Ger)
0-0
%71
1-3
%45
58%
-
-
16:30
Dunbeholden - Vere United
0-0
%84
2-0
%46
65%
-
-
17:00
KaaPo - TPV
0-0
%68
3-0
%45
57%
-
-
17:00
Arsenal (Eng) - Chelsea (Eng)
0-0
%79
1-2
%41
60%
-
-
17:00
Bognor Regis (Eng) - Dorking (Eng)
0-2
%69
0-2
%71
70%
-
-
17:00
Konyaspor (Tur) - Antalyaspor (Tur)
0-0
%81
0-0
%57
69%
-
-
17:00
Tournai - Rac. Waregem
0-0
%95
1-2
%37
66%
-
-
17:00
FC Lebbeke - Latem
0-0
%86
3-0
%44
65%
-
-
17:00
Jeunesse Tamines - Malonne
0-0
%75
3-1
%51
63%
-
-
17:00
KE Wervik - Eendracht A.
0-0
%77
2-1
%34
56%
-
-
17:00
Ardennen - Voorde Appelterre
0-0
%92
4-1
%24
58%
-
-
17:00
Burst - Bambrugge
0-0
%80
1-2
%42
61%
-
-
17:00
Entite Manageoise - Hoeilaart
0-0
%73
3-1
%23
48%
-
-
17:00
Mormont - Saint Leger
0-0
%86
3-0
%60
73%
-
-
17:00
Oostkamp - Lauwe
0-0
%74
3-1
%50
62%
-
-
17:00
Sint-Job - Grimbergen
0-0
%51
2-1
%38
45%
-
-
17:00
Meux B - Onhaye
0-0
%73
1-3
%42
58%
-
-
17:00
Hodd - Molde
0-0
%84
1-2
%43
64%
-
-
17:00
Ullern - Valerenga
0-1
%76
0-2
%63
70%
-
-
17:00
Aberdeen - Dundee Utd
0-0
%89
0-0
%65
77%
-
-
17:00
Figueirense - Novorizontino
0-1
%84
0-1
%73
79%
-
-
17:00
Novorizontino - Ituano
0-0
%79
2-0
%50
65%
-
-
17:00
Ypiranga FC - Mirassol
0-0
%78
2-1
%53
66%
-
-
17:00
Volna Pinsk - Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
%80
1-2
%49
65%
-
-
17:00
NSI Runavik - IF Fuglafjordur
1-0
%69
3-1
%47
58%
-
-
17:00
Brest 2 - Neman 2
0-2
%64
0-3
%53
59%
-
-
17:00
Riteriai - Dainava Alytus
0-0
%88
1-2
%61
75%
-
-
17:00
Ostrava - Zlin
0-0
%84
2-0
%49
67%
-
-
17:00
Slovacko - Ceske Budejovice
0-0
%85
2-0
%55
70%
-
-
17:00
Waregem - St. Liege
0-0
%78
1-3
%41
60%
-
-
17:00
Legion Dynamo - Yessentuki
1-0
%79
2-0
%65
72%
-
-
17:00
Mashuk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0-2
%78
0-2
%64
71%
-
-
17:00
Mariupol - Desna
0-0
%80
0-2
%45
63%
-
-
17:00
Kryvbas - Nyva Ternopil
1-0
%73
2-1
%58
66%
-
-
17:00
Rosenborg U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19
0-0
%74
2-0
%47
61%
-
-
17:00
Atyra - Fulgencio Yegros
0-0
%78
2-0
%51
65%
-
-
17:00
Fernando de la Mora - Rubio Nu
0-0
%78
2-0
%50
64%
-
-
17:00
Independiente FBC - Guarani de Trinidad
0-0
%82
2-0
%53
68%
-
-
17:00
Tacuary - 3 de Febrero
0-0
%86
2-1
%54
70%
-
-
17:00
Vejle - Brondby
0-0
%76
1-2
%65
71%
-
-
17:00
Zenit-Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
0-1
%79
0-2
%52
66%
-
-
17:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-0
%77
3-1
%39
58%
-
-
17:00
D. Bryansk - F. Voronezh 2
1-0
%84
2-0
%68
76%
-
-
17:00
Rodina Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoye
0-2
%52
1-3
%48
50%
-
-
17:00
Kolomna - Khimki 2
0-1
%59
3-1
%51
55%
-
-
17:00
Wolfurt - RW Rankweil
0-0
%70
3-1
%37
54%
-
-
17:00
Wolfurt - RW Rankweil
0-0
%69
3-1
%37
53%
-
-
17:00
Molde U19 - Stromsgodset U19
1-3
%38
1-4
%29
34%
-
-
17:00
Renown - UP Country Lions
0-0
%85
0-0
%61
73%
-
-
17:15
Skeid - Lillestrom
0-0
%80
1-3
%53
67%
-
-
17:15
Hilal El-Fasher - Al-Khartoum
0-0
%97
0-2
%51
74%
-
-
17:15
Merreikh El-Fasher - Ahli Shendi
0-0
%98
0-1
%61
80%
-
-
17:30
Stropkov - Snina
0-0
%83
2-1
%58
71%
-
-
17:30
Mladost Kalsa - Spisske Podhradie
1-0
%83
3-1
%36
60%
-
-
17:30
Ural - Nizhny Novgorod
0-0
%86
0-1
%65
76%
-
-
17:30
Basel - Sion
0-0
%77
2-1
%46
62%
-
-
17:30
Servette - Lugano
0-0
%82
2-0
%39
61%
-
-
18:00
KuFu-98 - NJS
0-0
%81
2-0
%45
63%
-
-
18:00
Gnistan - Rovaniemi
1-0
%63
2-1
%62
63%
-
-
18:00
Kvasov - Belusa
1-0
%69
3-0
%44
57%
-
-
18:00
Podkonice - Rimavska Sobota
0-0
%81
1-3
%53
67%
-
-
18:00
Zapy - Dukla Prague B
2-0
%65
3-1
%46
56%
-
-
18:00
Filakovo - L. Hradok
0-1
%82
0-2
%42
62%
-
-
18:00
Benatky n. Jiz. - Trutnov
2-0
%59
2-1
%43
51%
-
-
18:00
Hlinsko - Caslav
1-0
%57
1-2
%39
48%
-
-
18:00
Poricany - Vysoke Myto
0-1
%68
1-2
%51
60%
-
-
18:00
Eger SE - Tallya
0-0
%87
1-0
%59
73%
-
-
18:00
Myto - Katovice
0-1
%67
2-1
%43
55%
-
-
18:00
Sedlcany - Sobeslav
0-1
%69
1-4
%28
49%
-
-
18:00
Lutin - Dolany
0-0
%79
2-0
%61
70%
-
-
18:00
Sokol Usti - SK Lipova
0-0
%74
1-2
%43
59%
-
-
18:00
Velke Losiny - Kralice na Hane
2-0
%59
3-1
%44
52%
-
-
18:00
Luze - Holice
0-2
%67
1-3
%44
56%
-
-
18:00
Horni Redice - Chocen
0-1
%60
1-3
%47
54%
-
-
18:00
Lanskroun - Ceska Trebova
2-0
%74
3-0
%52
63%
-
-
18:00
Moravany - Moravska Trebova
0-1
%67
1-3
%44
56%
-
-
18:00
Svitavy - SK Pardubicky
1-0
%68
3-1
%44
56%
-
-
18:00
Ujezd nad Lesy - Vysehrad B
1-0
%66
1-3
%34
50%
-
-
18:00
Oravske Vesele - Cadca
0-0
%87
2-0
%64
76%
-
-
18:00
Kalinovo - Krasno
0-0
%85
0-2
%37
61%
-
-
18:00
Kovacova - Lip. Stiavnica
0-0
%81
3-0
%46
64%
-
-
18:00
Zapy - Dukla Prague B
2-0
%66
3-1
%42
54%
-
-
18:00
Dvur Kralove - Horky nad Jizerou
1-0
%66
2-1
%29
48%
-
-
18:00
Slavia HK - Kostelec n. O.
0-0
%80
3-1
%47
64%
-
-
18:00
Kokand 1912 - Navbahor Namangan
0-0
%85
1-0
%64
75%
-
-
18:00
Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum
0-0
%81
2-0
%40
61%
-
-
18:00
Falkenbergs - Norrby
0-0
%85
0-2
%47
66%
-
-
18:00
Vasteras SK - Landskrona
0-0
%72
1-2
%50
61%
-
-
18:00
Huachipato - Union La Calera
0-0
%83
0-2
%54
69%
-
-
18:00
HB Torshavn - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1-0
%78
3-0
%58
68%
-
-
18:00
Varnsdorf - Zizkov
0-0
%88
0-2
%53
71%
-
-
18:00
Vlasim - Chrudim
1-0
%55
2-0
%43
49%
-
-
18:00
Austria Vienna - Tirol
0-0
%74
2-0
%52
63%
-
-
18:00
Salzburg - Ried
1-0
%79
3-1
%47
63%
-
-
18:00
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
0-0
%81
2-1
%45
63%
-
-
18:00
Alania 2 - Dynamo Makhachkala
0-1
%81
0-2
%53
67%
-
-
18:00
Kholding - Forte Taganrog
0-0
%79
2-1
%55
67%
-
-
18:00
Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol
0-0
%82
0-2
%45
64%
-
-
18:00
Brann - Stabaek
0-0
%81
0-2
%41
61%
-
-
18:00
Tromso - Stromsgodset
0-1
%67
1-2
%53
60%
-
-
18:00
Mjondalen - Sarpsborg 08
0-0
%89
1-1
%59
74%
-
-
18:00
Domzale - Tabor Sezana
0-0
%81
2-1
%46
64%
-
-
18:00
Miass - Ulyanovsk
0-1
%76
0-2
%62
69%
-
-
18:00
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Znamya Truda
0-0
%79
2-0
%56
68%
-
-
18:00
Leningradets - Chita
0-0
%78
2-0
%49
64%
-
-
18:00
Murom - Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0-0
%69
0-2
%56
63%
-
-
18:00
Smolensk - Krasava
0-0
%85
1-3
%63
74%
-
-
18:00
Vladimir - Yenisey 2
0-1
%64
0-2
%51
58%
-
-
18:00
Kursk - Penza
2-0
%74
3-0
%49
62%
-
-
18:00
Kvant - FK Strogino Moscow
0-1
%73
1-2
%47
60%
-
-
18:00
Salyut-Belgorod - Kaluga
0-0
%84
2-1
%42
63%
-
-
18:00
Warri Wolves - Heartland
0-0
%81
0-2
%52
67%
-
-
18:00
Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourist
0-0
%80
1-0
%61
71%
-
-
18:00
Katsina Utd - Abia Warriors
0-0
%82
0-2
%46
64%
-
-
18:00
Jigawa Golden Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah
0-0
%88
0-2
%57
73%
-
-
18:00
Akwa United - MFM FC
0-0
%86
2-0
%57
72%
-
-
18:00
Enyimba - Sunshine Stars
0-0
%86
1-0
%58
72%
-
-
18:00
Adamawa Utd - Kwara
0-0
%93
0-2
%64
79%
-
-
18:00
Rivers United - Lobi Stars
0-0
%89
0-2
%47
68%
-
-
18:00
Nasarawa - Enugu Rangers
0-0
%83
0-1
%65
74%
-
-
18:00
Plateau United - Dakkada FC
0-0
%87
2-0
%54
71%
-
-
18:00
A. Lustenau (Am) - Hohenems
0-0
%78
1-3
%58
68%
-
-
18:00
Local Andina - Frontera
0-0
%68
1-3
%26
47%
-
-
18:00
Ordabasy - Kyzylzhar
0-0
%86
1-1
%69
78%
-
-
18:00
Sdyushor - Shakhtar Karagandy
0-0
%87
1-4
%43
65%
-
-
18:00
A. Lustenau (Am) - Hohenems
0-1
%72
0-3
%34
53%
-
-
18:00
Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami
0-1
%72
1-2
%47
60%
-
-
18:30
Narpes Kraft - OTP
0-1
%69
1-3
%41
55%
-
-
18:30
Jaro - KPV Kokkola
0-0
%80
2-0
%52
66%
-
-
18:30
MuSa - Ekenas
0-0
%70
1-3
%47
59%
-
-
18:30
GrIFK - PIF Pargas
0-2
%49
1-3
%46
48%
-
-
18:30
Mariehamn - KuPS
0-1
%74
0-2
%64
69%
-
-
18:30
Kiffen - KaPa
0-0
%88
0-2
%41
65%
-
-
18:30
Salernitana (Ita) - Palermo (Ita)
1-0
%69
3-1
%55
62%
-
-
18:30
Erdi - Bicskei
0-0
%91
0-2
%42
67%
-
-
18:30
Horice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
0-2
%54
1-4
%32
43%
-
-
18:30
Novy Bydzov - Vysoka n. Labem
2-0
%61
3-1
%44
53%
-
-
18:30
Police nad Metuji - Cernilov
1-0
%64
3-1
%52
58%
-
-
18:30
Rychnov n. Kneznou - Cerveny Kostelec
1-0
%65
1-3
%42
54%
-
-
18:30
Motherwell - Hibernian
0-0
%89
0-2
%50
70%
-
-
18:30
Balatonfuredi - Kelen
0-0
%89
3-1
%57
73%
-
-
18:30
BVSC-Zuglo - Gardony Varosi
0-0
%82
3-1
%43
63%
-
-
18:30
III. Keruleti TVE - Budafoki
0-0
%77
0-2
%61
69%
-
-
18:30
Nyiregyhaza - Dorogi
0-0
%86
2-0
%47
67%
-
-
18:30
Nagykanizsa - Zalaegerszegi II
0-0
%77
1-3
%46
62%
-
-
18:30
Tatabanya - Gyor II
0-0
%85
2-0
%44
65%
-
-
18:30
Veszprem - Komaromi VSE
0-0
%84
2-0
%44
64%
-
-
18:30
Debreceni EAC - DVTK II
0-0
%83
2-0
%52
68%
-
-
18:30
Hajduszoboszloi SE - Debrecen II
0-0
%87
1-0
%52
70%
-
-
18:30
Jaszberenyi - Torokszentmiklos
0-0
%78
2-0
%52
65%
-
-
18:30
Kazincbarcikai - Tiszafuredi
0-0
%82
2-1
%45
64%
-
-
18:30
Kisvarda II - Senyo Carnifex
0-0
%76
2-1
%43
60%
-
-
18:30
Putnok - Hidasnemeti VSC
0-0
%67
1-3
%40
54%
-
-
18:30
Tiszaujvaros - Ujpest II
0-0
%90
1-2
%44
67%
-
-
18:30
Balassagyarmat - Vac
0-0
%80
1-2
%46
63%
-
-
18:30
Cegledi - Hodmezovasarhely FC
0-0
%91
3-0
%49
70%
-
-
18:30
Dunaujvaros PASE - Szekszardi
0-0
%89
2-1
%54
72%
-
-
18:30
ESMTK Budapest - Dabas-Gyon
0-0
%93
2-0
%40
67%
-
-
18:30
FC Dabas - Rakosmenti KSK
0-0
%89
2-0
%52
71%
-
-
18:30
Gerjeni - Paks II
0-0
%81
1-2
%44
63%
-
-
18:30
Honved II - MTK Budapest II
0-0
%80
3-0
%42
61%
-
-
18:30
Makoi - Monori
0-0
%73
1-2
%69
71%
-
-
18:30
Mohacsi - Kozarmisleny SE
0-0
%74
0-3
%41
58%
-
-
18:30
Nafta - Krsko
0-0
%84
2-0
%42
63%
-
-
18:30
Drava - Beltinci
0-0
%86
2-1
%47
67%
-
-
18:30
Kalmar - Mjallby
0-0
%81
0-2
%48
65%
-
-
18:30
Ostersunds - Hammarby
0-1
%73
1-2
%58
66%
-
-
18:30
SV Worgl - Fugen
2-0
%61
2-1
%43
52%
-
-
18:30
Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw
0-0
%80
1-1
%62
71%
-
-
18:30
Maykop - R. Volgograd 2
0-1
%67
0-3
%39
53%
-
-
18:30
SV Worgl - Fugen
2-0
%52
2-1
%40
46%
-
-
18:30
Paide - Kuressaare
1-0
%80
2-0
%55
68%
-
-
18:30
Al Akhdar - Al Ahly Tripoli
0-0
%92
0-1
%58
75%
-
-
18:30
Al-Ittihad - Al Ahly Benghazi
0-0
%95
2-0
%53
74%
-
-
18:45
Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar
0-1
%69
0-2
%41
55%
-
-
18:45
Montevideo City - Liverpool M.
1-0
%62
1-2
%46
54%
-
-
18:45
Liverpool M. - Villa Espanola
1-0
%78
2-1
%44
61%
-
-
18:45
Slutsk - Din. Minsk
0-1
%76
0-1
%60
68%
-
-
19:00
Vardar (Mkd) - Pobeda (Mkd)
0-0
%86
0-2
%52
69%
-
-
19:00
Bierbeek - Namur
0-0
%77
1-2
%39
58%
-
-
19:00
Moss - Fredrikstad
2-0
%66
3-1
%19
43%
-
-
19:00
Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt
0-0
%78
1-4
%29
54%
-
-
19:00
Kjelsas - Grorud
1-0
%84
1-0
%45
65%
-
-
19:00
Orkla - Rosenborg
0-2
%59
1-3
%44
52%
-
-
19:00
Tiller - Kristiansund
0-0
%100
0-2
%58
79%
-
-
19:00
Covilha - Mafra
0-0
%100
2-0
%48
74%
-
-
19:00
Arouca - Rio Ave
0-0
%89
1-2
%55
72%
-
-
19:00
Solola - Comunicaciones
0-1
%80
0-2
%58
69%
-
-
19:00
Papai Perutz - SC Sopron
0-0
%87
0-2
%49
68%
-
-
19:00
Rohovladova Bela - Prosec
0-2
%49
1-4
%30
40%
-
-
19:00
Holysov - Sokol Radnice
0-1
%73
2-1
%51
62%
-
-
19:00
Urartu - Noravank
0-0
%83
1-0
%64
74%
-
-
19:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow
0-0
%88
0-2
%58
73%
-
-
19:00
Orsha - Lokomotiv Gomel
0-1
%83
0-2
%52
68%
-
-
19:00
Narva - Levadia
0-2
%69
1-2
%47
58%
-
-
19:00
Kristiansund - Haugesund
0-0
%83
2-1
%48
66%
-
-
19:00
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Zilina
0-0
%74
1-3
%51
63%
-
-
19:00
Dun. Streda - L. Mikulas
0-0
%78
2-0
%55
67%
-
-
19:00
FK Chayka - SKA Rostov
1-0
%73
2-0
%53
63%
-
-
19:00
Senica - Trnava
0-0
%87
0-2
%50
69%
-
-
19:00
Kuchl - USK Anif
1-1
%58
3-1
%51
55%
-
-
19:00
Munich 1860 II - Ingolstadt II
0-1
%71
1-2
%53
62%
-
-
19:00
Odense - FC Copenhagen
0-0
%78
1-2
%49
64%
-
-
19:00
Cusco - Alianza Huanuco
0-0
%82
0-1
%60
71%
-
-
19:00
Kuchl - USK Anif
1-1
%55
3-1
%45
50%
-
-
19:00
Bucaramanga W - Atl. Nacional W
0-0
%97
0-2
%69
83%
-
-
19:00
Tivoli - Cavalier
0-0
%88
0-2
%46
67%
-
-
19:15
Univ. Craiova - FC Botosani
0-0
%78
2-0
%53
66%
-
-
19:30
Brest (Fra) - Mallorca (Esp)
0-0
%78
0-1
%59
69%
-
-
19:30
Gent - Beerschot VA
1-0
%76
2-1
%50
63%
-
-
19:30
Dyn. Kyiv - Veres-Rivne
0-0
%85
2-0
%64
75%
-
-
19:30
Vorskla Poltava - Rukh Lviv
1-0
%73
2-0
%43
58%
-
-
19:30
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia L.P.
0-0
%85
1-0
%65
75%
-
-
19:55
Cukaricki - Metalac
0-0
%78
2-1
%44
61%
-
-
19:55
Hajduk Split - Sibenik
0-0
%83
0-1
%64
74%
-
-
20:00
Casa Pia - Vitoria Guimaraes
0-0
%73
3-1
%50
62%
-
-
20:00
Bekescsaba 1912 - Szeged
0-0
%79
0-2
%49
64%
-
-
20:00
Csakvari - DVTK
0-1
%64
1-2
%56
60%
-
-
20:00
Kaposvar - Mosonmagyarovari TE
0-1
%82
0-2
%67
75%
-
-
20:00
Kecskemeti TE - Budaorsi SC
0-0
%89
2-1
%50
70%
-
-
20:00
Siofok - Soroksar
0-0
%83
0-2
%45
64%
-
-
20:00
Szolnoki MAV - Szentlorinc
0-0
%84
1-0
%60
72%
-
-
20:00
Vasas - Ajka
0-0
%82
2-1
%51
67%
-
-
20:00
Gyor - Tiszakecske
1-0
%66
2-0
%51
59%
-
-
20:00
Toluca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
0-0
%76
1-2
%50
63%
-
-
20:00
Bohemians 1905 - Plzen
0-0
%81
1-2
%54
68%
-
-
20:00
FK Rostov - Zenit
0-0
%83
1-3
%45
64%
-
-
20:00
Krasnodar - Khimki
0-0
%70
0-1
%54
62%
-
-
20:00
Al-Merreikh - Ahli Khartoum
0-0
%98
2-0
%69
84%
-
-
20:00
Al Hilal Kadougli - Tuti
0-0
%100
1-1
%55
78%
-
-
20:00
Puebla W - Mazatlan FC W
0-0
%84
0-2
%51
68%
-
-
20:00
Petrocub - Sf.Gheorghe
0-0
%90
2-0
%51
71%
-
-
20:15
Lok. Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv
0-0
%79
0-2
%59
69%
-
-
20:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0-0
%75
1-0
%65
70%
-
-
20:30
Palestino - U. Espanola
0-0
%74
1-2
%58
66%
-
-
20:30
Raja Beni Mellal - FAR Rabat
0-0
%84
1-2
%67
76%
-
-
20:45
FC Gomel - BATE
0-0
%75
1-2
%39
57%
-
-
21:00
Nueva Concepcion - Deportivo Achuapa
1-0
%72
2-1
%56
64%
-
-
21:00
Ujpest - Puskas Academy
0-0
%74
1-2
%43
59%
-
-
21:00
Tombense - Jacuipense
0-0
%85
1-1
%55
70%
-
-
21:00
Central Ballester - Puerto Nuevo
0-0
%87
0-2
%52
70%
-
-
21:00
Def. de Cambaceres - Juventud Unida S. M.
0-0
%86
2-0
%38
62%
-
-
21:00
Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo
0-0
%90
0-2
%48
69%
-
-
21:00
Fenix - Plaza Colonia
0-0
%80
0-2
%47
64%
-
-
21:00
Plaza Colonia - Boston River
0-0
%86
1-0
%61
74%
-
-
21:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Union Sunchales
0-0
%77
1-1
%54
66%
-
-
21:00
Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn
0-0
%84
0-1
%67
76%
-
-
21:00
Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo
0-0
%87
0-1
%61
74%
-
-
21:00
Ciudad Bolivar - Sansinena
0-0
%88
0-2
%51
70%
-
-
21:00
Desamparados - Juventud Unida Universitario
0-0
%89
0-1
%66
78%
-
-
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0-0
%92
0-2
%52
72%
-
-
21:00
Villa Mitre - Camioneros Buenos Aires
0-0
%88
1-0
%58
73%
-
-
21:00
Gimnasia E.R. - Racing Cordoba
0-0
%84
0-2
%58
71%
-
-
21:00
Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
0-0
%91
1-0
%59
75%
-
-
21:00
Almirante Brown - CA Mitre
0-0
%80
1-0
%58
69%
-
-
21:00
Club A. Guemes - Tristan Suarez
1-0
%70
2-1
%69
70%
-
-
21:00
Deportivo Moron - Ferro
0-0
%88
0-1
%57
73%
-
-
21:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
0-0
%91
1-0
%54
73%
-
-
21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza - Quilmes
0-0
%83
1-2
%49
66%
-
-
21:00
San Telmo - Ind. Rivadavia
0-0
%81
1-1
%55
68%
-
-
21:00
Berazategui - Victoriano A.
0-0
%85
1-1
%63
74%
-
-
21:00
Brno - Opava
1-0
%69
2-1
%46
58%
-
-
21:00
Jagiellonia - Rakow
0-0
%78
2-0
%54
66%
-
-
21:00
Central Cordoba - Midland
0-0
%85
0-0
%60
73%
-
-
21:00
Ituzaingo - Claypole
0-0
%87
0-0
%57
72%
-
-
21:00
Leandro N. Alem - General Lamadrid
0-0
%87
0-1
%66
77%
-
-
21:00
Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Espanol
0-0
%83
1-1
%59
71%
-
-
21:00
San Martin Burzaco - Club Lujan
0-0
%85
0-0
%57
71%
-
-
21:00
Los Andes - Colegiales
0-0
%86
2-0
%52
69%
-
-
21:00
Dep. Merlo - Talleres (R.E)
0-0
%86
2-1
%49
68%
-
-
21:00
Rio Branco PR - Aimore
0-1
%87
0-2
%40
64%
-
-
21:00
Rio Branco-VN - Uberlandia
0-0
%95
1-2
%55
75%
-
-
21:00
SER Caxias - Joinville
0-0
%88
0-0
%63
76%
-
-
21:00
Atletico GO U20 - America MG U20
0-0
%70
1-0
%52
61%
-
-
21:00
Gremio U20 - Ceara U20
0-0
%81
2-1
%56
69%
-
-
21:00
Palmeiras U20 - Fortaleza U20
0-0
%84
2-0
%46
65%
-
-
21:00
Santos U20 - Bahia U20
0-0
%75
0-2
%42
59%
-
-
21:00
Sport Recife U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20
0-0
%75
1-0
%58
67%
-
-
21:00
Vasco U20 - Fluminense U20
0-0
%80
0-1
%54
67%
-
-
21:10
San Martin T. - CA Estudiantes
0-0
%90
1-0
%59
75%
-
-
21:15
Binacional - FBC Melgar
0-0
%83
0-2
%46
65%
-
-
21:15
O. Ljubljana - Maribor
0-0
%78
1-2
%47
63%
-
-
21:30
Sportivo Estudiantes - Club Sportivo Penarol
0-0
%80
0-1
%65
73%
-
-
21:30
Sarmiento Resistencia - Def. Pronunciamiento
0-0
%81
2-0
%51
66%
-
-
21:30
Gimnasia y Tiro - Defensores Belgrano VR
0-0
%87
1-0
%65
76%
-
-
21:45
2 de Mayo - Sportivo Iteno
0-0
%76
2-0
%52
64%
-
-
21:45
Talleres Cordoba - Boca Juniors
0-1
%77
0-2
%52
65%
-
-
22:00
Portland Thorns W - Kansas City NWSL W
1-0
%77
1-0
%61
69%
-
-
22:00
EC Sao Jose - Botafogo SP
0-0
%87
0-1
%62
75%
-
-
22:00
AE Altos - Ferroviario
0-0
%83
0-1
%58
71%
-
-
22:00
Tomayapo - Oriente Petrolero
0-0
%80
1-2
%46
63%
-
-
22:00
D. Puerto Montt - Arturo Fernandez Vial
0-0
%86
1-0
%51
69%
-
-
22:00
Rangers - Deportes Iquique
0-0
%74
2-0
%48
61%
-
-
22:00
Corinthians - Flamengo RJ
0-0
%83
1-2
%55
69%
-
-
22:00
Atletico-MG - Athletico-PR
0-0
%81
1-0
%55
68%
-
-
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte
0-0
%86
1-1
%58
72%
-
-
22:00
Orense - Delfin
0-0
%80
0-2
%52
66%
-
-
22:00
Bogota - Barranquilla
0-0
%84
1-0
%56
70%
-
-
22:00
Antwerp - Kortrijk
0-0
%82
2-1
%47
65%
-
-
22:00
Fortune - WAA Banjul
0-0
%98
0-0
%76
87%
-
-
22:00
Partizan - FK Vozdovac
1-0
%80
2-0
%57
69%
-
-
22:00
D. Zagreb - Rijeka
0-0
%76
2-0
%51
64%
-
-
22:00
Patriotas - La Equidad
0-0
%80
0-1
%63
72%
-
-
22:00
UTA Arad - FCSB
0-0
%85
0-2
%53
69%
-
-
22:00
Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina
0-0
%86
2-0
%57
72%
-
-
22:00
Osijek - Slaven Belupo
0-0
%87
2-0
%62
75%
-
-
22:00
Academia Rey - El Vigia
0-0
%84
0-2
%40
62%
-
-
22:00
Aguia Negra - Caldense
0-0
%79
1-3
%28
54%
-
-
22:00
Cianorte - Santo Andre
0-0
%93
1-0
%72
83%
-
-
22:00
Itabaiana - Bahia De Feira
0-0
%78
1-0
%56
67%
-
-
22:00
Nova Mutum - Goianesia
0-0
%83
0-2
%49
66%
-
-