About Skorizma - What?

Date :
Match
First Half Prediction
Full Time Prediction
Confidence
First Half Result
Full Time Result
Status
00:30
U. De Chile - San Luis
1-0
%79
1-0
%63
71%
-
-
00:30
Cumbaya - Ind. Juniors
0-0
%80
1-1
%59
70%
-
-
01:00
Ceara - Atletico-MG
0-0
%78
0-2
%53
66%
-
-
01:00
Chapecoense-SC - Internacional
0-0
%84
0-2
%54
69%
-
-
01:00
Corinthians - Sport Recife
0-0
%83
1-0
%64
74%
-
-
01:15
Metropolitanos - Monagas
0-0
%82
2-1
%55
69%
-
-
02:00
Chicago United - St. Louis Scott Gallagher
0-0
%91
2-0
%48
70%
-
-
02:30
Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Eagles
0-0
%85
0-2
%42
64%
-
-
03:00
Wichita - Menace
0-0
%94
0-2
%85
90%
-
-
03:00
Kaw Valley - Green Bay Voyageurs
0-0
%88
2-1
%50
69%
-
-
03:00
America de Quito - Gualaceo
0-0
%82
1-1
%68
75%
-
-
03:00
Chile - Paraguay
0-0
%90
2-0
%64
77%
-
-
03:30
Lara - Puerto Cabello
0-0
%82
1-1
%52
67%
-
-
03:30
Bahia - Athletico-PR
0-0
%83
0-1
%57
70%
-
-
03:30
Gremio - Santos
0-0
%78
1-2
%46
62%
-
-
03:30
Cruzeiro - Vasco
0-0
%87
1-0
%75
81%
-
-
10:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) - Marek (Bul)
1-0
%66
1-1
%48
57%
-
-
10:00
Baltika (Rus) - Neftekhimik (Rus)
0-0
%84
2-1
%49
67%
-
-
11:00
UTA Arad (Rou) - Viitorul Selimbar (Rou)
2-0
%76
2-0
%60
68%
-
-
12:00
Sanga Balende - RCK
0-0
%94
1-0
%65
80%
-
-
12:00
Lausanne (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)
0-0
%79
2-1
%49
64%
-
-
12:00
Zaglebie (Pol) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol)
0-0
%85
0-2
%46
66%
-
-
12:00
Smorgon 2 - FC Gomel 2
0-2
%76
0-3
%52
64%
-
-
12:30
Gold Coast - Olympic FC
0-1
%75
0-2
%53
64%
-
-
12:30
Logan Lightning - Peninsula
0-1
%78
1-3
%53
66%
-
-
12:30
Melbourne Knights - Avondale FC
0-1
%75
0-2
%48
62%
-
-
12:45
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong Thunder
0-1
%71
2-1
%52
62%
-
-
13:00
Anderlecht (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)
0-0
%73
2-1
%44
59%
-
-
13:00
Kyzylzhar Academy - Shakhtar Bulat
1-0
%69
2-1
%38
54%
-
-
13:00
Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons
0-1
%62
1-2
%51
57%
-
-
13:00
Boeung Ket (Cam) - Hanoi FC (Vie)
0-0
%73
0-3
%44
59%
-
-
13:00
Gorilla - Mukura Victory Sports
0-0
%85
2-1
%47
66%
-
-
13:00
Muhanga - Gasogi United
0-0
%78
0-2
%54
66%
-
-
13:00
Sunrise - Musanze
0-0
%75
1-2
%61
68%
-
-
13:00
Kiyovu - Etincelles
0-0
%80
2-0
%45
63%
-
-
13:30
Centenary Stormers - Univ. of Queensland
0-1
%63
3-1
%51
57%
-
-
13:30
Bentleigh Greens - Hume City
1-0
%68
2-1
%48
58%
-
-
13:30
Dandenong City - Heidelberg Utd
0-1
%71
1-2
%59
65%
-
-
13:45
Croydon Kings - Blue Eagles
0-0
%71
2-0
%32
52%
-
-
13:45
Adelaide Comets - Adelaide U21
0-0
%82
2-0
%46
64%
-
-
14:00
Shkendija (Mkd) - Laci (Alb)
0-0
%84
0-2
%43
64%
-
-
15:00
BFC Dynamo (Ger) - Viktoria Berlin (Ger)
0-1
%77
1-2
%43
60%
-
-
15:00
Camon (Fra) - Amiens (Fra)
1-0
%72
2-1
%68
70%
-
-
15:00
Hamburger SV (Ger) - Altglienicke (Ger)
0-0
%85
0-3
%33
59%
-
-
15:00
Luckenwalde (Ger) - Mahlsdorf (Ger)
1-1
%47
4-1
%23
35%
-
-
15:00
Lyngby (Den) - Hvidovre IF (Den)
0-1
%60
3-1
%39
50%
-
-
15:00
Paderborn (Ger) - Duisburg (Ger)
0-0
%65
3-1
%54
60%
-
-
15:00
Zurich (Sui) - Wil (Sui)
0-0
%68
3-1
%50
59%
-
-
15:00
Maqtaaral - Taraz-Karatau
0-0
%95
2-0
%50
73%
-
-
15:00
Kairat Academy - Akademiya Ontustik
0-0
%79
0-2
%42
61%
-
-
15:00
Aksu - Igilik
0-0
%81
2-0
%57
69%
-
-
15:00
FK Kyran - Okzhetpes
1-0
%61
3-1
%29
45%
-
-
15:00
Baykonur Kyzylorda - Ekibastuz
0-0
%78
1-3
%48
63%
-
-
15:00
Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Ufa (Rus)
0-0
%84
0-2
%46
65%
-
-
15:00
Levadia - Kalju
0-0
%80
2-1
%48
64%
-
-
15:00
Bandari - Kariobangi Sharks
0-0
%80
1-0
%58
69%
-
-
15:00
Kakamega Homeboyz - KCB
0-0
%79
0-2
%46
63%
-
-
15:00
Nzoia Sugar - Nairobi City
0-0
%82
0-2
%50
66%
-
-
15:00
Sofapaka - Ulinzi Stars
0-0
%86
0-2
%57
72%
-
-
15:15
Kuching City FC - PDRM FC
0-0
%78
2-1
%60
69%
-
-
15:30
Jeenyo - Horseed
0-0
%83
0-3
%44
64%
-
-
16:00
Liefering (Aut) - Ried (Aut)
0-2
%61
1-2
%57
59%
-
-
16:00
Slavia Mozyr 2 - Energetik-BGU 2
0-1
%57
1-4
%42
50%
-
-
16:00
Terengganu 2 - Sarawak Utd.
0-0
%80
2-0
%52
66%
-
-
16:00
Tulevik - Narva
0-0
%82
0-2
%44
63%
-
-
16:00
Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
0-0
%79
0-2
%57
68%
-
-
16:30
APR - Rutsiro
1-0
%89
2-0
%69
79%
-
-
16:30
AS Kigali - Police
0-0
%78
2-0
%52
65%
-
-
16:30
Marines - Bugesera FC
0-0
%84
2-0
%52
68%
-
-
16:30
Rayon Sport - Espoir
0-0
%80
2-0
%57
69%
-
-
16:45
Al Diwaniya - Baghdad
0-0
%90
1-1
%61
76%
-
-
16:45
Al Naft - Al Minaa
0-0
%81
1-1
%60
71%
-
-
16:45
Al-Qassim - Zakho
0-0
%89
1-1
%68
79%
-
-
16:45
Naft Missan - Al Kahraba
0-0
%80
1-1
%62
71%
-
-
17:00
Chrudim (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)
1-2
%37
2-3
%26
32%
-
-
17:30
Maniema - Motema Pembe
0-0
%95
1-0
%69
82%
-
-
17:30
Al Hilal - Al Taawun
0-0
%91
1-0
%62
77%
-
-
17:30
Ashanti GB - Satellite
0-0
%98
2-0
%55
77%
-
-
17:30
Elephant Coleah - Kamsar
0-0
%97
0-1
%69
83%
-
-
17:30
Fello Star - Kaloum Star
0-0
%96
0-1
%64
80%
-
-
17:30
Loubha - Flamme Olympique
0-0
%92
1-1
%71
82%
-
-
17:40
Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran
0-0
%80
0-1
%68
74%
-
-
17:45
Mes Rafsanjan - Persepolis
0-0
%91
0-1
%70
81%
-
-
18:00
Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)
2-0
%72
4-1
%42
57%
-
-
18:00
SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Wiener Linien (Aut)
0-0
%76
2-1
%46
61%
-
-
18:00
Sturm Graz (Aut) - FC Juniors (Aut)
0-0
%86
2-0
%59
73%
-
-
18:00
Akron Togliatti (Rus) - Floresti (Mda)
0-0
%77
1-1
%74
76%
-
-
18:00
Aluminij (Slo) - Puskas Academy (Hun)
1-0
%81
1-3
%48
65%
-
-
18:00
Turon - Mashal Muborak
0-0
%77
1-2
%58
68%
-
-
18:00
Sogdiana - Lok. Tashkent
0-0
%82
2-1
%51
67%
-
-
18:00
Al-Athad - Al Madina
0-0
%89
0-2
%64
77%
-
-
18:00
Al-Ittihad - Rafeeq
0-0
%92
1-0
%80
86%
-
-
18:00
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Brest 2
0-0
%81
4-0
%40
61%
-
-
18:00
Damissa - Requins
0-0
%95
0-2
%54
75%
-
-
18:00
El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra
0-0
%85
1-1
%60
73%
-
-
18:00
Riteriai - Suduva
0-0
%80
1-2
%59
70%
-
-
18:00
Tammeka - Paide
0-1
%75
1-2
%57
66%
-
-
18:00
Uruguay Montevideo - Albion
1-0
%75
2-1
%46
61%
-
-
18:00
Tulevik - Parnu JK Vaprus
1-0
%71
3-0
%41
56%
-
-
18:00
Al Hussein - Al Wehdat
0-1
%83
0-2
%61
72%
-
-
18:10
Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak
0-0
%88
0-1
%55
72%
-
-
18:15
Nigelec - Douanes Niamey
0-0
%93
0-0
%72
83%
-
-
18:15
Racing FC de Boukoki - Olympic Niamey
0-0
%88
0-0
%67
78%
-
-
19:00
Grazer (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)
0-1
%60
0-2
%34
47%
-
-
19:00
Halberstadt (Ger) - Braunschweig (Ger)
0-2
%67
0-2
%45
56%
-
-
19:00
Salzburg (Aut) - Dun. Streda (Svk)
0-0
%78
4-0
%37
58%
-
-
19:00
Sochaux (Fra) - Dudelange (Lux)
0-0
%85
3-1
%39
62%
-
-
19:00
Westhoek (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel)
1-1
%64
1-2
%73
69%
-
-
19:00
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui)
0-0
%74
3-0
%39
57%
-
-
19:00
Zdar na Sazavou (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)
0-0
%64
1-3
%34
49%
-
-
19:00
Kuressaare - Legion
0-0
%86
0-2
%46
66%
-
-
19:00
Horoya - ASFAG
0-0
%97
1-0
%66
82%
-
-
19:00
Raja Beni Mellal - Kawkab Marrakech
0-0
%89
1-0
%58
74%
-
-
19:00
KAC Kenitra - Wydad Fes
0-0
%89
0-2
%50
70%
-
-
19:00
Widad Temara - Stade Marocain
0-0
%87
1-1
%53
70%
-
-
19:00
Union Touarga - TAS Casablanca
0-0
%87
1-1
%52
70%
-
-
19:00
Sale - Ittihad Khemisset
0-0
%94
0-2
%47
71%
-
-
19:00
RAC Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
0-0
%94
0-1
%63
79%
-
-
19:00
Chabab Benguerir - Dcheira
0-0
%84
0-1
%62
73%
-
-
19:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Salmi
0-0
%95
0-1
%67
81%
-
-
19:00
Chomutov - Ostrov
0-1
%70
2-1
%38
54%
-
-
19:00
Ivancice - Boskovice
0-0
%68
1-2
%42
55%
-
-
19:00
Hlucin - Vyskov
0-0
%81
1-2
%55
68%
-
-
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Viking
0-0
%83
1-2
%56
70%
-
-
19:20
Sanat Naft - Saipa
0-0
%92
1-1
%68
80%
-
-
19:30
Amstetten (Aut) - WSC Wels (Aut)
0-1
%76
1-2
%56
66%
-
-
19:30
Leobendorf (Aut) - Horn (Aut)
0-0
%75
3-0
%30
53%
-
-
20:00
Gleisdorf (Aut) - SV Wildon (Aut)
2-0
%66
4-0
%25
46%
-
-
20:00
Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - Weinland Gamlitz (Aut)
2-0
%71
4-0
%42
57%
-
-
20:00
Vocklamarkt (Aut) - SAK 1914 (Aut)
0-1
%49
4-1
%51
50%
-
-
20:00
RFS - Valmiera
1-0
%68
2-0
%53
61%
-
-
20:00
Flora - Kalju
0-0
%78
2-0
%54
66%
-
-
20:00
Ghazl El Mahallah - Al Ittihad
0-0
%82
1-1
%64
73%
-
-
20:00
Aswan SC - Wadi Degla
0-0
%82
0-2
%44
63%
-
-
20:15
Rampla Juniors - Juventud
0-0
%77
0-0
%51
64%
-
-
20:20
Esteghlal F.C. - Gol Gohar
0-0
%83
2-0
%57
70%
-
-
20:30
ATSV (Ger) - Furth II (Ger)
0-0
%79
0-3
%49
64%
-
-
20:30
Neusiedl (Aut) - Parndorf (Aut)
0-2
%70
1-4
%37
54%
-
-
20:30
IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur
0-1
%73
1-3
%49
61%
-
-
20:30
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ramtha
0-0
%78
1-2
%54
66%
-
-
21:00
Berwick (Sco) - Hearts (Sco)
0-0
%61
2-0
%35
48%
-
-
21:00
B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik
0-2
%63
0-3
%40
52%
-
-
21:00
Arna-Bjornar W - Sandviken W
0-1
%71
0-2
%59
65%
-
-
21:00
Lillestrom - Rosenborg
0-0
%80
1-2
%52
66%
-
-
21:30
Al Zawraa - Al Wasat
0-0
%84
0-0
%64
74%
-
-
21:45
Cabinteely - UC Dublin
0-1
%75
0-3
%40
58%
-
-
21:45
Treaty United - Galway
1-0
%70
2-1
%59
65%
-
-
21:45
Athlone - Bray
0-1
%78
0-2
%52
65%
-
-
21:45
Shelbourne - Cork City
0-0
%82
2-0
%57
70%
-
-
21:45
Dundalk - Derry City
0-0
%79
2-0
%51
65%
-
-
21:45
Waterford - St. Patricks
0-0
%82
0-2
%55
69%
-
-
22:00
Finn Harps - Longford
0-0
%87
2-0
%48
68%
-
-
22:00
Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda
0-0
%87
2-0
%58
73%
-
-
22:00
Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra
0-0
%83
2-0
%61
72%
-
-
22:00
El Masry - El-Entag El-Harby
0-0
%80
2-0
%57
69%
-
-
22:15
Kordrengir - Grindavik
0-1
%85
1-3
%55
70%
-
-
22:15
KV Reykjavik - Reynir
0-0
%72
1-3
%48
60%
-
-
22:30
Rocha - Racing Montevideo
0-0
%89
0-1
%59
74%
-
-
22:30
Avai - CRB
0-0
%86
0-2
%45
66%
-
-
23:00
Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal
1-0
%82
2-1
%61
72%
-
-
23:00
Wallidan - Brikama U.
0-0
%90
0-0
%53
72%
-
-