Skorizma - Nedir?

Tarih :
Маç
İlk Yarı Tahmini
Maç Sonu Tahmini
Güven
İlk Yarı Sonucu
Maç Sonucu
Durum
01:00
Atl. Morelia - Tampico Madero
0-0
%85
1-0
%58
72%
0-1
0-2
01:00
Herrera - Veraguas
0-0
1-1
%69
74%
0-0
1-0
01:30
Guarani - Cerro Porteno
0-0
%85
0-2
%50
68%
1-0
2-2
01:30
Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake
1-0
2-1
%46
55%
1-0
2-0
02:10
Talleres (R.E) - Villa San Carlos
0-0
1-1
%59
75%
0-0
1-0
02:30
Huracan - Racing Club
0-0
%84
0-2
%49
67%
1-0
1-0
02:30
Lanus - Rosario Central
0-0
%74
2-1
%59
67%
1-0
2-2
02:30
Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz
0-0
2-1
%44
64%
0-0
2-0
03:00
Cafetaleros - Coras
0-0
%100
2-0
%72
86%
1-1
3-3
03:00
Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional
0-0
%81
0-2
%52
67%
1-1
3-1
03:00
Motagua - Real Espana
0-0
%80
1-0
%60
70%
0-1
1-1
03:00
Esteli - Ferretti
0-0
%79
2-0
61%
2-0
2-0
03:05
Dorados de Sinaloa - Tepatitlan de Morelos
0-0
1-1
%58
71%
0-0
1-0
04:00
El Salvador - Ecuador
0-0
%92
0-2
%53
73%
1-1
1-1
04:00
Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo
0-0
%98
2-1
%55
77%
1-0
1-0
05:00
Club Leon - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
0-0
%82
1-2
%52
67%
1-1
2-1
06:00
Omiya Ardija - Kusatsu
0-0
%82
1-1
%66
74%
2-1
3-1
06:00
Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki
0-1
0-2
%53
68%
0-1
1-2
06:00
Albirex Niigata - Machida
0-0
%88
1-1
%55
72%
0-1
0-2
06:00
Iwata - Blaublitz
0-0
%78
2-1
74%
1-1
2-1
06:00
Kofu - Mito
0-0
2-0
%53
68%
0-0
3-3
06:00
Kyoto - Kanazawa
1-0
%76
2-1
%61
69%
0-0
0-0
06:00
Tochigi - Ryukyu
0-0
1-2
70%
0-0
1-2
06:00
Verdy - Sagamihara
0-0
%77
2-0
%44
61%
1-0
3-0
06:00
Okayama - Chiba
0-0
%85
1-1
%58
72%
0-1
1-3
06:00
Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu
0-0
%83
2-1
%56
70%
2-0
5-1
06:00
Ehime - Renofa Yamaguchi
0-0
%86
0-1
%50
68%
0-1
1-1
07:05
Melbourne Victory W - Adelaide W
0-0
%75
2-0
%55
65%
-
5-1
07:05
Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
0-0
%75
2-0
%47
61%
1-0
1-0
08:00
Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd
0-0
2-0
69%
0-0
2-0
08:00
Suwon City - Suwon Bluewings
0-0
%84
2-1
%47
66%
1-0
2-0
08:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu
0-0
%79
2-1
%53
66%
2-0
2-0
09:00
Wuhan Three Towns - Zhejiang Professional
1-0
2-0
%39
55%
1-0
2-1
09:00
Hong Kong Rangers - Kitchee
0-1
%77
0-3
%52
65%
1-2
1-6
09:45
Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory
0-0
1-2
%51
65%
0-0
0-3
11:00
Fairplay Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W
0-0
%76
4-0
%38
57%
1-0
5-0
11:00
Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W
0-0
%60
4-0
%31
46%
0-1
0-2
11:00
Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W
0-0
%87
4-0
%36
62%
3-0
5-0
11:00
Eskhata - Ravshan
0-0
%86
1-2
%48
67%
-
1-0
11:00
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand
0-0
%86
1-2
%40
63%
1-0
1-0
11:00
Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan
0-0
0-2
72%
0-0
0-2
11:00
Faizkand - Khatlon
0-0
%92
0-2
%46
69%
1-0
2-1
11:00
Kuktosh - Istiqlol Dushanbe
0-1
%87
0-3
%50
69%
1-2
1-2
11:30
East Timor - Thailand
0-3
%66
0-4
%52
59%
0-0
0-2
11:30
Lee Man Warriors - HK U23
1-0
%73
3-1
%36
55%
2-0
4-0
11:45
Lecce U19 - Fiorentina U19
0-1
%63
0-1
%54
59%
0-0
0-0
12:00
1.FC Nurnberg W - Duisburg W
0-0
%95
1-2
67%
0-1
1-2
12:00
Ingolstadt W - Wolfsburg 2 W
0-0
%85
2-1
%42
64%
-
2-0
12:00
Torino U19 - Cagliari U19
0-0
%78
0-2
%42
60%
-
0-0
12:00
Borussia Bocholt W - Bayern Munich 2 W
0-0
%81
3-1
%42
62%
-
0-2
12:00
Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19
1-0
%78
2-1
%57
68%
3-0
4-0
12:00
Coruxo FC - Arenteiro
0-0
%85
1-1
%52
69%
1-0
1-0
12:00
Cordoba B - Cabecense
0-0
%89
2-1
%56
73%
-
1-0
12:00
Arnavutkoy Bl. - Elazigspor
0-0
2-0
62%
0-0
2-0
12:00
Bergama Bld. - Sancaktepe
0-0
%76
3-1
%43
60%
2-0
6-1
12:00
Hopaspor - Kelkit
0-0
1-2
%47
63%
0-0
0-0
12:00
Karaman Bld. - Osmaniyespor
0-0
1-1
%65
77%
0-0
1-0
12:00
Kutahyaspor - Hendek
0-0
2-1
%66
73%
0-0
2-0
12:00
Agri 1970 - Belediye Derince
0-0
0-2
%63
78%
0-0
0-0
12:00
Ceyhanspor - Ofspor
0-0
%87
0-3
%66
77%
0-2
0-2
12:00
Gumushanespor - Kardemir Karabuk
1-0
%85
3-0
%65
75%
3-0
4-0
12:00
Tepecik - Mardin BB
0-0
%91
0-2
%57
74%
1-0
2-0
12:00
Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor
0-0
%86
2-0
%45
66%
1-0
1-1
12:00
Karakopru - Icel
0-0
%84
0-0
%61
73%
1-1
1-1
12:00
Amedspor - Tarsus
0-0
%82
2-1
%50
66%
1-0
1-0
12:00
Ankara Demirspor - Nazillispor
0-0
2-0
%48
67%
0-0
0-0
12:00
Eskisehirspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor
0-0
%82
1-2
%45
64%
1-0
1-1
12:00
Karacabey Belediyespor - Usakspor
0-1
%83
1-2
%45
64%
0-0
1-0
12:00
Aksaray Bld. - Siirt Ozel
0-0
%84
2-0
%55
70%
3-0
3-2
12:00
Carsambaspor - Yomraspor
0-0
%79
0-1
%65
72%
2-1
2-2
12:00
Pazarspor - Isparta 32 Spor
0-0
%83
0-1
%51
67%
1-0
2-0
12:00
Darica Genclerbirligi - Elazig Karakocan
0-0
2-0
%59
73%
0-0
1-0
12:00
Duzcespor - 52 Orduspor
0-0
%86
2-0
%42
64%
1-0
1-0
12:00
Zonguldak - 1922 Konyaspor
0-0
%83
0-2
%47
65%
1-0
2-1
12:00
Hacettepe - Kestel
0-0
0-2
%56
69%
0-0
2-0
12:00
Malatya - Altindag Bld.
0-0
0-2
%53
70%
0-0
0-1
12:00
Bodrumspor - H.Trabzon
0-0
0-1
%59
72%
0-0
1-1
12:00
Corum - Inegolspor
0-0
2-0
%49
68%
0-0
0-1
12:00
Kahramanmarasspor - Diyarbekirspor
0-1
%75
0-2
%50
63%
1-0
4-0
12:00
Sariyer - Nigde Anadolu
1-0
%73
2-1
%56
65%
0-0
2-0
12:00
Serik Belediyespor - Ergene Velimese
0-0
%81
2-1
%44
63%
2-0
3-0
12:00
Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor
0-0
%80
2-0
%44
62%
1-1
2-2
12:00
Kusadasispor - Igdir FK
0-0
%66
0-2
%47
57%
1-1
1-1
12:00
Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor
0-0
%85
0-2
%51
68%
3-0
3-4
12:00
Etimesgut - Soma Spor
0-0
%84
0-2
%42
63%
2-1
2-2
12:00
Bayburt - Adiyamanspor
1-0
%72
2-1
61%
1-1
2-1
12:00
Dnipro-1 U19 - Ch. Odessa U19
0-0
%92
4-0
%41
67%
1-0
2-2
12:00
Gyirmot II - Andrashida
0-0
%79
3-1
%45
62%
2-0
3-0
12:00
Puskas Academy II - MOL Fehervar II
0-0
%90
2-0
%51
71%
1-1
2-1
12:00
DVTK II - Debreceni EAC
0-0
%85
0-3
%46
66%
3-1
3-5
12:00
Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros
0-0
%84
1-3
%48
66%
1-1
1-1
12:00
Paks II - Gerjeni
0-0
%93
2-1
%53
73%
5-0
8-0
12:00
Colombo - Red Star
0-0
0-0
%69
78%
0-0
2-2
12:00
Duisburg U19 - RW Essen U19
0-0
%81
0-2
%53
67%
1-0
3-0
12:00
Leverkusen U19 - Wuppertaler U19
0-0
%79
3-0
%48
64%
5-0
7-0
12:00
Schalke U19 - Bochum U19
0-0
%78
2-0
%47
63%
0-1
0-1
12:15
Slavia Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv
0-0
%84
0-2
%49
67%
1-1
1-1
12:30
Sliema - Hamrun
0-0
0-2
65%
0-0
0-2
12:30
Huelva W - Eibar W
0-0
%80
2-0
%50
65%
1-1
1-1
12:30
UD Samano - CD Colindres
0-0
%90
2-0
%46
68%
-
5-1
12:30
Osasuna B - Gernika
0-0
2-0
%41
61%
0-0
3-3
12:30
Manisa FK - Kocaelispor
0-1
%78
0-1
%50
64%
0-0
2-1
12:30
Umraniyespor - Boluspor
0-0
%81
2-0
%50
66%
0-1
1-2
12:30
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor
0-0
%83
0-2
%52
68%
2-0
2-0
12:30
Gasogi United - Espoir
0-0
1-0
%63
73%
0-0
0-0
12:30
Aiolikos - Pyliou
0-0
%100
2-0
72%
-
2-0
12:45
Barbastro - Biescas
0-0
%92
1-0
80%
-
1-0
12:45
Union Club Ceares - Salamanca
0-0
%82
0-2
%57
70%
1-0
1-0
13:00
Krumkachy - Slavia Mozyr
0-0
0-2
%50
70%
0-0
0-0
13:00
Alaves W - Valencia W
0-0
2-1
%65
69%
0-0
3-1
13:00
Atl. Madrid W - Levante W
1-0
%66
2-0
%49
58%
1-1
2-1
13:00
Penafiel - Academica
0-0
1-0
%63
72%
0-0
0-0
13:00
Cadiz CF B - Tamaraceite
0-0
%87
2-0
%44
66%
1-2
3-2
13:00
Ceuta - Antequera
0-0
2-0
%62
67%
0-0
1-0
13:00
Xerez D.F.C. - San Fernando
0-0
1-0
71%
0-0
1-0
13:00
Torremolinos - Alhaurin
0-0
%92
2-1
%57
75%
2-0
3-0
13:00
Tomares UD - Cartaya
0-0
0-1
%61
81%
0-0
0-0
13:00
Real Aviles - CD Mostoles
0-0
2-1
%46
60%
0-0
0-1
13:00
Granollers - UE Figueres
0-0
%90
2-1
%49
70%
-
1-3
13:00
Andratx - Badalona
0-0
1-1
%61
74%
0-0
1-0
13:00
CE Europa - Formentera
0-0
%77
1-2
%51
64%
0-1
0-1
13:00
Ebro - Huesca B
0-0
1-1
%63
68%
0-0
0-0
13:00
Espanyol B - Pena Deportiva
0-0
%85
1-1
%60
73%
0-2
0-3
13:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Prat
0-0
1-1
%61
76%
0-0
0-1
13:00
Levante B - Granada CF B
0-0
%95
1-1
80%
0-1
1-1
13:00
Murcia - Melilla
0-0
2-1
%56
72%
0-0
0-0
13:00
L Hospitalet - Castelldefels
0-0
%90
1-0
%68
79%
-
0-1
13:00
Socuellamos - Mar Menor
0-0
%85
0-2
%53
69%
1-0
2-2
13:00
El Ejido - Marchamalo
0-0
%78
2-0
%45
62%
2-2
2-2
13:00
Union Adarve - Bergantinos
0-0
%83
1-2
%48
66%
1-0
2-1
13:00
Velez - Mensajero
0-0
0-1
%66
71%
0-0
3-0
13:00
Cartagena B - Deportiva Minera
0-0
%91
1-0
%65
78%
-
4-0
13:00
Ribert - Ciudad Rodrigo CF
0-0
2-0
%46
73%
0-0
1-0
13:00
Persiraja Aceh - Borneo
0-1
0-2
68%
0-1
0-2
13:00
EI San Martin - Langreo B
0-0
%97
2-1
%54
76%
1-0
1-1
13:00
Pozuelo de Alarcon - CDE Madrid
0-0
%95
0-2
%43
69%
-
0-3
13:00
Real Titanico - CD Colunga
0-0
%96
0-1
%57
77%
-
1-1
13:00
Noah - Van
0-0
%77
0-2
%54
66%
2-0
3-0
13:00
Villaviciosa - Villaverde San Andres
0-0
%94
1-0
%61
78%
-
1-1
13:00
Khimki - Arsenal Tula
0-0
%84
2-0
%54
69%
1-0
1-2
13:00
Catanzaro - Foggia
0-0
%80
2-0
64%
1-0
2-0
13:00
Vibonese - Campobasso
0-0
1-1
%54
67%
0-0
2-0
13:00
Ayutthaya Utd - Ranong
0-0
0-2
%51
70%
0-0
1-0
13:00
Kasetsart - Khonkaen FC
0-0
%70
0-1
%73
72%
1-1
2-1
13:00
Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy
0-0
%79
2-1
67%
2-0
2-1
13:00
Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow
0-0
%80
2-1
%44
62%
0-1
0-3
13:00
Flora - Levadia
1-0
%69
3-0
%43
56%
1-1
2-2
13:00
OS Belenenses - CD Rabo Peixe
0-0
%90
2-0
74%
1-0
2-0
13:15
Twente W - Den Haag W
0-0
%73
2-0
%48
61%
2-2
4-4
13:15
PSV W - Feyenoord W
1-0
%63
2-1
%51
57%
0-0
1-0
13:15
PEC Zwolle W - VV Alkmaar W
0-0
%75
3-1
%51
63%
1-2
2-3
13:15
CD Alhaurino - Marbella
0-0
0-2
74%
0-0
0-2
13:15
Waalwijk - Nijmegen
0-0
%79
0-2
%52
66%
1-1
2-1
13:30
Sonderjyske - Hvidovre IF
0-0
3-1
%30
58%
0-0
1-0
13:30
Sampdoria W - AS Roma W
0-1
0-2
%50
66%
0-1
1-2
13:30
Guineueta - CE Manresa
0-0
%88
1-1
%60
74%
-
0-3
13:30
Sant Andreu - Olot
0-0
%96
2-0
%49
73%
-
0-3
13:30
La Cuadra - Vera
0-0
%90
2-1
%50
70%
-
1-1
13:30
Bologna - Fiorentina
0-0
%83
1-2
%45
64%
1-1
2-3
13:30
Mioveni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
0-0
%85
1-1
%59
72%
0-1
0-2
13:30
Fajr Sepasi - Foolad
0-0
0-1
%77
85%
0-0
1-1
13:30
Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahr Khodrou
0-0
0-1
%55
71%
0-0
2-0
13:30
Tractor - Aluminium Arak
0-0
%87
2-0
%47
67%
0-1
0-2
13:30
Zob Ahan - Mes Rafsanjan
0-0
%90
0-1
%58
74%
0-1
0-3
13:35
Chengdu Rongcheng - Guizhou
1-0
%70
2-1
%48
59%
3-0
5-0
13:40
Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn
0-0
%85
2-0
%50
68%
1-0
6-0
14:00
Blackburn U23 - Manchester Utd U23
0-1
%63
1-2
%43
53%
0-2
0-4
14:00
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W
0-0
%81
1-2
%42
62%
0-1
0-1
14:00
Wolfsburg W - Jena W
2-0
%79
4-0
%59
69%
1-0
5-0
14:00
Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19
0-1
1-2
%55
63%
0-1
1-1
14:00
Madrid C. W - Real Sociedad W
0-1
0-2
%52
66%
0-1
1-2
14:00
Ulm U19 - Karlsruher SC U19
0-1
%61
1-2
%51
56%
0-2
0-5
14:00
ND Gorica - Drava
0-0
2-0
%47
63%
0-0
0-1
14:00
Neftci Baku - Sumqayit
0-0
2-1
%46
67%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Las Palmas B - Cordoba
0-0
%81
0-2
%49
65%
1-1
2-2
14:00
Panaderia - San Roque
0-0
%83
0-1
77%
0-1
0-1
14:00
Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip
0-0
2-1
%50
68%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Borec - Makedonija GP
0-0
%76
1-2
%49
63%
1-0
1-1
14:00
FK Skopje - Shkupi
0-0
%92
0-2
%64
78%
1-1
1-3
14:00
ShkendijaGOAL - Pelister
0-0
%81
2-0
%67
74%
0-1
2-1
14:00
Struga - Tikves
0-0
1-0
%64
78%
0-0
0-0
14:00
St Etienne - Rennes
0-0
%78
0-2
%49
64%
0-3
0-5
14:00
Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa
0-0
2-1
%54
68%
0-0
0-1
14:00
Dukagjini - KF Llapi
0-0
0-2
%53
67%
0-0
0-0
14:00
KF Ulpiana - Feronikeli
0-0
1-0
%56
74%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Dundee Utd - Celtic
0-0
%78
0-2
%55
67%
0-2
0-3
14:00
FK Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets
1-0
%77
2-0
%56
67%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Udon Thani - Chiangmai FC
0-0
%84
3-1
64%
1-1
3-1
14:00
Customs Utd - Sukhothai
0-2
%59
1-2
%53
56%
0-4
1-4
14:00
Rudar - Jezero
0-0
%81
2-0
%47
64%
1-1
2-2
14:00
Sutjeska - Mornar Bar
1-0
%84
2-0
%61
73%
1-1
1-1
14:00
Freiburg II - Duisburg
0-0
2-1
%52
65%
0-0
1-0
14:00
Szentlorinc - Kecskemeti TE
0-0
%84
0-1
%65
75%
1-1
1-4
14:00
Tiszakecske - Pecsi MFC
0-0
%83
0-2
%45
64%
2-1
3-2
14:00
Dorogi - Gyor
0-0
%85
1-0
%49
67%
0-1
0-1
14:00
III. Keruleti TVE - Bekescsaba 1912
0-0
%84
0-1
%56
70%
3-3
4-3
14:00
Senyo Carnifex - Kisvarda II
0-0
%84
1-2
%45
65%
1-0
2-1
14:00
Gardony Varosi - BVSC-Zuglo
0-0
%84
0-2
%57
71%
-
0-3
14:00
Kelen - Balatonfuredi
0-0
2-1
%37
62%
0-0
0-0
14:00
Komaromi VSE - Veszprem
0-0
%86
0-2
%46
66%
-
0-3
14:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Kaposvar
0-0
%83
2-0
%58
71%
-
1-1
14:00
Debrecen II - Hajduszoboszloi SE
0-0
%87
0-2
%49
68%
1-1
2-3
14:00
Tallya - Eger SE
0-0
%82
0-2
%51
67%
1-0
1-2
14:00
Torokszentmiklos - Jaszberenyi
0-0
%81
1-2
%46
64%
-
1-5
14:00
Ivancsa - Ferencvaros II
0-0
%87
2-0
%51
69%
1-0
4-0
14:00
Rakosmenti KSK - FC Dabas
0-0
%91
1-3
%53
72%
0-1
1-4
14:00
Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros PASE
0-0
%92
1-2
%46
69%
1-4
2-5
14:00
Zalaegerszegi II - Nagykanizsa
0-0
%80
2-0
%48
64%
2-4
2-4
14:00
Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz
0-0
0-2
%46
61%
0-0
1-1
14:00
Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus
0-1
%71
0-2
%51
61%
0-2
2-3
14:00
TB Berlin - Chemnitzer
0-1
%70
1-2
63%
0-2
1-2
14:00
Mladost GAT - Sremska Mitrovica
0-0
1-0
%66
77%
0-0
0-1
14:00
Timok - Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-1
0-1
63%
0-1
0-1
14:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek
0-0
%88
2-0
%52
70%
1-1
1-1
14:00
Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv
0-0
2-0
%37
63%
0-0
0-1
14:00
Strumska Slava - Spartak
0-0
%90
0-2
%47
69%
0-2
1-2
14:00
Svoge - Litex Lovech
0-0
%91
1-0
%62
77%
0-1
1-1
14:00
St. George - Hawassa
0-0
%84
2-1
66%
2-0
2-1
14:00
KCB - Vihiga
0-0
%79
2-1
%45
62%
2-0
3-1
14:00
Vipers - Kampala City
0-0
%85
0-2
%44
65%
1-1
2-2
14:00
UPDF - Bright Stars
0-0
%85
0-2
%48
67%
1-1
2-1
15:00
Thyella Sarakinoi - Iraklis Ampelokipi
0-0
%95
2-0
%46
71%
-
2-2
19:00
Diocesano - CD Calamonte
0-0
%86
2-0
%53
70%
-
4-1
19:00
Don Alvaro - Arroyo
0-0
%90
1-2
%46
68%
-
2-3
19:00
Miajadas - UP Plasencia
0-0
%91
0-2
%46
69%
-
0-1
19:00
Motril - Almeria B
0-0
%88
2-1
%57
73%
-
1-1
19:00
Huetor Tajar - Intergym Melilla
0-0
%87
2-0
%49
68%
-
7-0
19:00
Torre del Mar - CD Torreperogil
0-0
%96
0-0
%56
76%
-
3-1
19:00
Calamocha - Caspe
0-0
%94
0-1
79%
-
0-1
19:00
CD Marino - Yaiza
0-0
%94
0-1
%62
78%
-
3-1
19:00
Carabanchel - Galapagar
0-0
%93
0-2
73%
-
0-2