Skorizma - Nedir?

Tarih :
Маç
İlk Yarı Tahmini
Maç Sonu Tahmini
Güven
İlk Yarı Sonucu
Maç Sonucu
Durum
03:30
Deportes Tolima (Col) - Emelec (Ecu)
0-1
%87
0-2
%81
84%
-
-
10:00
Chita - Smolensk
0-0
%80
0-3
%42
61%
-
-
12:00
Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
0-0
%77
2-0
%58
68%
-
-
13:00
Tartu Welco - Parnu
0-1
%66
1-3
%51
59%
-
-
13:30
FC Gomel 2 - Slutsk 2
0-0
%67
3-0
%47
57%
-
-
14:00
Alashkert - Pyunik Yerevan
0-0
%84
2-0
%49
67%
-
-
14:00
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Lokomotiv-Kazanka
0-0
%75
1-2
%44
60%
-
-
14:00
Nosta - Zenit-Izhevsk
0-0
%78
2-0
%48
63%
-
-
14:00
Orenburg 2 - Kamaz
0-1
%84
0-3
%61
73%
-
-
14:00
Znamya Truda - Rodina Moscow
0-0
%79
1-2
%53
66%
-
-
14:00
BKMA - Ararat Yerevan 2
0-0
%79
1-4
%41
60%
-
-
14:00
Kinondoni MC - Mtibwa Sugar
0-0
%93
1-0
%68
81%
-
-
14:00
Ilbirs - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
0-0
%88
0-1
%54
71%
-
-
14:30
Volna Pinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel
0-0
%78
1-3
%43
61%
-
-
14:30
FC Arges - FC Voluntari
0-0
%89
2-0
%48
69%
-
-
14:35
Nantong Zhiyun - Beijing EG
0-0
%84
1-1
%60
72%
-
-
14:35
Wuhan Three Towns - Guizhou
0-1
%74
1-2
%45
60%
-
-
15:00
Wigan U23 - Sheffield Wed U23
0-0
%70
2-1
%53
62%
-
-
15:00
Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23
0-0
%82
0-2
%48
65%
-
-
15:00
Happy Valley - Pegasus
0-0
%81
0-2
%45
63%
-
-
15:00
Ethiopia Bunna - Welayta Dicha
0-0
%72
2-1
%56
64%
-
-
15:00
Zenit Irkutsk - Luki-Energiya
0-0
%70
2-0
%46
58%
-
-
15:00
Tver - Dynamo Moscow 2
0-0
%76
3-1
%35
56%
-
-
15:00
Lok. Sofia - Yantra Gabrovo
1-0
%81
2-0
%50
66%
-
-
15:00
Ravshan - Khatlon
0-0
%87
1-1
%62
75%
-
-
15:00
Istaravshan - Khujand
0-0
%77
1-2
%57
67%
-
-
15:00
Termez Surkhon - AGMK
0-0
%84
0-2
%52
68%
-
-
15:00
Smorgon 2 - Neman 2
0-2
%72
0-3
%59
66%
-
-
15:30
Lubumbashi Sport - Maniema
0-0
%97
0-2
%68
83%
-
-
16:00
Napoli U19 - Frosinone U19
0-0
%94
1-2
%55
75%
-
-
16:00
Tavriya - Dnipro Cherkasy
0-0
%66
0-2
%49
58%
-
-
16:00
Zenit 2 - Murom
0-0
%81
2-0
%45
63%
-
-
16:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Leningradets
0-0
%83
2-0
%62
73%
-
-
16:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Lada Togliatti
1-0
%79
3-0
%43
61%
-
-
16:00
Floresti - Sf.Gheorghe
0-1
%71
0-2
%52
62%
-
-
16:00
Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol
0-1
%83
0-3
%56
70%
-
-
16:00
FC Ballkani - Arberia
1-0
%72
2-1
%50
61%
-
-
16:00
Drenica - KF Llapi
0-0
%77
0-2
%45
61%
-
-
16:30
St Michel United - Real Maldives
0-0
%75
0-0
%66
71%
-
-
16:30
Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
%74
2-1
%58
66%
-
-
17:00
Flora U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21
1-0
%75
3-1
%48
62%
-
-
17:00
Ulyanovsk - Lada Dimitrovgrad
0-0
%92
1-0
%60
76%
-
-
17:00
MS Tira - Maccabi Tamra
0-0
%82
2-0
%54
68%
-
-
17:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kaukab
0-0
%84
0-2
%54
69%
-
-
17:00
Moreirense - Nacional
0-0
%82
2-1
%56
69%
-
-
17:00
Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj
0-0
%92
0-2
%61
77%
-
-
17:15
Holon Yermiyahu - Agudat Sport Ashdod
0-0
%87
0-1
%62
75%
-
-
17:30
Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende
0-0
%98
0-0
%73
86%
-
-
17:30
Flamme Olympique - Ashanti GB
0-0
%94
1-1
%68
81%
-
-
17:30
Montana - Etar
0-0
%84
0-2
%54
69%
-
-
18:00
Ararat-Armenia - Noah
0-0
%80
2-0
%52
66%
-
-
18:00
Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards
0-0
%85
1-0
%57
71%
-
-
18:00
Aluminij - ND Gorica
0-0
%82
1-0
%61
72%
-
-
18:00
Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau
1-0
%79
2-0
%56
68%
-
-
18:00
Petrocub - Speranta Nisporeni
1-0
%81
3-0
%57
69%
-
-
18:00
Codru Lozova - CSCA Buiucani
0-0
%88
2-1
%45
67%
-
-
18:00
Bembereke - AS Cotonou
0-0
%98
1-1
%59
79%
-
-
18:00
Damissa - Ayema
0-0
%96
0-2
%53
75%
-
-
18:00
Unisport - Binah
0-0
%86
1-0
%58
72%
-
-
18:30
MyPa - KuFu-98
2-0
%49
3-1
%40
45%
-
-
18:30
Gnistan - PK-35
0-1
%65
1-2
%58
62%
-
-
18:30
Levadia U21 - Maardu
0-1
%63
0-2
%46
55%
-
-
18:30
Orsha - Petrikov
0-1
%77
0-2
%62
70%
-
-
19:00
Tartu Welco - Maardu
0-1
%74
1-3
%47
61%
-
-
19:00
Tallinna Kalev - Elva
2-0
%63
3-0
%44
54%
-
-
19:00
Nomme Utd - Tammeka U21
2-0
%56
4-0
%31
44%
-
-
19:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Flora U21
0-2
%68
1-3
%49
59%
-
-
19:00
SOAR - Horoya
0-0
%94
0-1
%68
81%
-
-
19:00
Loubha - Satellite
0-0
%96
2-0
%58
77%
-
-
19:00
Elva - Tartu Welco
1-0
%72
3-1
%45
59%
-
-
19:00
Inhulets - Lviv
0-0
%78
2-0
%40
59%
-
-
19:00
Minaj - Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
%82
0-2
%64
73%
-
-
19:00
Rukh Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk
0-0
%84
2-1
%48
66%
-
-
19:00
Leopard St.Camille - Royal
0-0
%93
0-2
%47
70%
-
-
19:00
Kadiogo - Vitesse
0-0
%94
1-0
%55
75%
-
-
19:00
Belenenses - Portimonense
0-0
%84
0-2
%52
68%
-
-
19:00
Paralimni - Karmiotissa
0-0
%73
2-1
%52
63%
-
-
19:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tammeka U21
1-0
%64
3-1
%47
56%
-
-
19:00
Elva - Nomme Utd
0-1
%64
0-2
%45
55%
-
-
19:00
Flora U21 - Maardu
0-1
%66
1-2
%34
50%
-
-
19:00
Turbine Potsdam 2 W - Wolfsburg 2 W
0-0
%66
1-3
%52
59%
-
-
19:30
Jaraaf - Pikine
0-0
%90
1-1
%65
78%
-
-
19:30
Hoffenheim 2 W - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W
0-0
%75
2-1
%41
58%
-
-
19:30
Paris FC W - Paris SG W
0-1
%82
0-4
%56
69%
-
-
19:30
Tammeka U21 - Tallinna Kalev
0-2
%66
0-3
%45
56%
-
-
19:30
Nomme Utd - Parnu
0-1
%56
1-3
%42
49%
-
-
19:30
Maccabi Jaffa - H. Bikat Hayarden
0-0
%83
1-0
%56
70%
-
-
19:30
Hertha Berlin - Freiburg
0-0
%80
1-2
%57
69%
-
-
19:30
Teungueth - Dakar SC
0-0
%95
1-0
%68
82%
-
-
19:45
Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
0-0
%84
2-1
%44
64%
-
-
19:45
FC Botosani - FCSB
0-0
%78
0-2
%53
66%
-
-
20:00
Onze Createurs - Black Stars
0-0
%88
1-0
%66
77%
-
-
20:00
MB Tabor W - Radomlje W
0-0
%87
4-1
%31
59%
-
-
20:00
Skive IK - Vendsyssel
0-0
%82
1-0
%57
70%
-
-
20:00
Silkeborg - Esbjerg
0-0
%84
2-0
%46
65%
-
-
20:00
Hobro - F. Amager
0-0
%90
0-2
%57
74%
-
-
20:30
Benfica - FC Porto
0-0
%79
0-2
%46
63%
-
-
21:00
Iztapa - Municipal
0-1
%79
0-3
%49
64%
-
-
21:00
Estrela do Norte - Real Noroeste
0-0
%84
0-2
%59
72%
-
-
21:00
ASSU - Palmeira da Una
0-0
%80
0-3
%42
61%
-
-
21:00
Clyde - East Fife
0-1
%75
1-2
%47
61%
-
-
21:15
Kozaf - Salitas
0-0
%93
1-2
%53
73%
-
-
21:15
AS Douanes - USFA
0-0
%98
2-0
%43
71%
-
-
21:45
La Fiorita - Domagnano
1-0
%79
2-0
%60
70%
-
-
21:45
Folgore - Murata
0-0
%87
2-0
%56
72%
-
-
22:00
Uniao - Costa Rica
0-0
%99
0-2
%52
76%
-
-
22:00
Comercial MS - Aquidauanense
0-0
%92
1-2
%48
70%
-
-
22:00
Arsenal - Villarreal
0-0
%80
1-2
%55
68%
-
-
22:00
AS Roma - Manchester Utd
0-0
%77
1-3
%24
51%
-
-
22:15
Throttur - Fjolnir
0-1
%78
0-2
%53
66%
-
-
22:15
Fram - Olafsvik
0-0
%81
2-1
%50
66%
-
-
22:30
RSLAF - Kamboi Eagles
0-0
%98
0-0
%68
83%
-
-
22:30
Wadi Degla - Pyramids
0-0
%83
0-2
%58
71%
-
-
22:30
Zamalek - Smouha
0-0
%79
1-1
%55
67%
-
-
22:30
Ghazl El Mahallah - Enppi
0-0
%84
1-1
%67
76%
-
-
22:30
Al Ittihad - Al Ahly
0-0
%82
0-2
%62
72%
-
-
22:30
SC Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes
0-0
%76
0-1
%59
68%
-
-
22:30
Shabab Al Ordon - Al-Faisaly Amman
0-0
%81
0-2
%50
66%
-
-
23:00
Zulia - Zamora
0-0
%83
0-2
%49
66%
-
-
23:00
U. Magdalena - Atletico F.C.
1-0
%82
1-0
%61
72%
-
-
23:00
Mirebalais - Don Bosco
0-0
%94
0-0
%64
79%
-
-
23:00
Chacaritas - LDU Portoviejo
0-0
%80
1-2
%44
62%
-
-
23:00
Gualaceo - EL Nacional
0-0
%86
2-0
%49
68%
-
-
23:00
Lagarto - Itabaiana
0-0
%81
2-0
%48
65%
-
-
23:15
Valledupar - Quindio
0-0
%83
0-1
%62
73%
-
-
23:30
Armed Forces - Brikama U.
0-0
%83
0-0
%55
69%
-
-
23:40
Athletico-PR - Coritiba
0-0
%91
2-0
%44
68%
-
-