Skorizma - Nedir?

Tarih :
Маç
İlk Yarı Tahmini
Maç Sonu Tahmini
Güven
İlk Yarı Sonucu
Maç Sonucu
Durum
14:00
Arua Hill - Tooro United
0-0
%92
2-0
%44
68%
1-0
3-0
14:00
Zalaegerszegi II - Nagykanizsa
0-0
%80
2-0
%48
64%
2-4
2-4
14:00
Budaorsi SC - Siofok
0-0
%83
1-2
%57
70%
2-0
3-0
14:00
Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli
0-0
%65
2-0
54%
2-0
2-0
14:15
Rochdale - Plymouth
0-0
%87
0-1
%64
76%
0-1
1-2
14:30
Heidenheim - Regensburg
0-0
%82
0-2
%45
64%
1-0
1-0
14:30
SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC
0-0
0-2
%53
66%
0-0
3-1
14:30
Napredak - Crvena zvezda
0-1
%78
0-2
66%
0-2
0-2
14:30
Kisvarda - MOL Fehervar
0-1
%72
0-2
%50
61%
2-1
2-1
14:30
Hapoel Bueine - Hapoel Bnei Faradis
0-0
%88
1-0
%55
72%
0-1
1-2
14:30
Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia
0-0
%77
2-1
%46
62%
1-0
1-1
14:30
Hannover - Hamburger SV
0-0
%75
1-2
%57
66%
1-0
1-0
14:30
Bijelo Brdo - Osijek 2
0-0
%85
2-0
%53
69%
0-1
0-2
14:30
Colchester - Wigan
0-1
%89
0-2
%73
81%
1-1
1-1
14:30
Beerschot VA - Antwerp
0-0
0-2
%54
69%
0-0
0-1
14:30
Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets
0-0
%73
0-2
%56
65%
0-3
2-4
14:30
Prishtina - Drita
0-0
%86
2-0
%49
68%
0-1
0-1
14:30
Vis Pesaro - Olbia
0-0
0-2
%42
61%
0-0
0-0
14:30
Vora - Burreli
0-0
0-2
%53
74%
0-0
0-0
14:45
PAE Chania - Kifisias
0-0
%91
1-1
%58
75%
-
3-0
14:45
Villa Espanola - Cerro Largo
0-1
%85
1-2
%55
70%
-
0-1
14:45
AO Trikala - Apollon Pontou
0-0
%89
3-0
%64
77%
-
0-0
14:45
O.F. Ierapetra - Rodos
0-0
0-2
%68
77%
0-0
1-0
14:45
Niki Volos - Xanthi FC
0-0
%97
0-1
%81
89%
-
0-0
15:00
Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
0-0
%77
2-1
%39
58%
-
1-0
15:00
VfL Osnabruck - TSV Havelse
0-0
%80
2-1
%43
62%
-
0-0
15:00
Akropolis - Skovde AIK
0-1
%67
0-2
%42
55%
-
0-0
15:00
Kiyovu - Rayon Sport
0-0
%82
0-1
%58
70%
-
1-0
15:00
Mainz II - Giessen
0-0
2-0
%48
66%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Teutonia Ottensen - Lubeck
0-0
1-2
%55
71%
0-0
0-0
15:00
ZESCO - Power Dynamos
0-0
%86
2-1
%58
72%
-
1-0
15:00
Ponferradina - Mirandes
0-0
%86
1-0
72%
1-0
1-0
15:00
CO Medenine - Stade Tunisien
0-0
%85
2-0
%52
69%
-
0-0
15:00
Gafsa - Korba
0-0
%77
2-1
%48
63%
-
0-0
15:00
Oued Ellil - Sidi Bouzid
0-0
%85
0-1
%60
73%
-
0-0
15:00
Tabarka - Stade Gabesien
0-0
%96
0-1
%72
84%
-
0-0
15:00
Giresunspor - Karagumruk
0-0
%80
0-2
%43
62%
-
0-1
15:00
Dynamik - Rukinzo
0-0
%96
0-1
%59
78%
-
0-0
15:00
Marines - Bugesera FC
0-0
%85
2-0
%53
69%
-
0-2
15:00
Gor Mahia (Ken) - Otoho d'Oyo (Con)
0-0
%72
0-2
%71
72%
-
1-1
15:00
Como - Pisa
0-0
%79
0-2
%46
63%
0-1
0-1
15:00
Al Rayyan - Al Wakra
0-0
%75
1-3
%30
53%
-
0-1
15:00
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol
0-0
1-0
%53
67%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Hatayspor - Basaksehir
0-0
%88
2-0
%42
65%
-
0-3
15:00
Buducnost - OFK Petrovac
0-0
%81
2-0
%50
66%
-
1-1
15:00
Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst
0-0
%82
0-2
%37
60%
-
1-0
15:00
Altinordu - Samsunspor
0-0
%80
0-2
%46
63%
0-1
0-1
15:00
Kinondoni MC - Geita Gold
0-0
%82
0-1
%63
73%
-
1-0
15:00
Ascoli - Parma
0-0
0-2
%50
66%
0-0
0-0
15:00
Offenbach - Elversberg
0-0
%81
2-0
%44
63%
1-1
1-1
15:00
Basel W - Zurich W
0-1
%70
1-3
%38
54%
2-2
2-2
15:00
Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru
0-0
%91
1-0
%60
76%
-
0-0
15:15
Basel - Lausanne
1-0
%77
2-0
%38
58%
-
0-0
15:30
AS Roma U19 - Sampdoria U19
0-0
%74
2-0
%48
61%
-
1-0
15:30
R. Monterotondo - Insieme Formia
1-0
%66
1-2
%43
55%
-
0-0
15:30
Nuova Florida - Muravera
1-0
%78
2-0
%56
67%
-
0-0
15:30
AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
0-0
%80
2-0
%45
63%
-
2-1
15:30
Real Aversa - Paterno
0-0
%85
0-1
%62
74%
-
0-0
15:30
San Donnino - G.S. Bagnolese
0-0
%77
1-2
%64
71%
-
0-0
15:30
Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi
0-0
%77
2-0
%50
64%
-
1-0
15:30
Fanfulla - Ghivizzano Borgo
1-0
%64
2-1
%52
58%
-
1-0
15:30
Correggese - Seravezza Pozzi
0-0
%80
0-2
%45
63%
-
1-0
15:30
G.A. Eagles - Twente
0-0
%80
2-1
%53
67%
-
0-0
15:30
Augsburg U19 - Furth U19
1-0
%71
3-1
%45
58%
-
3-0
15:30
Pistoiese - Gubbio
0-0
%87
0-0
%54
71%
-
1-1
15:30
Reggiana - Fermana
0-0
%87
2-0
%50
69%
-
1-0
15:30
PDHA - Novara
0-0
%81
1-2
%60
71%
-
0-0
15:30
Fiuggi - Vastogirardi
0-0
%75
2-0
%44
60%
-
1-0
15:30
Nereto - Porto D'Ascoli
0-0
%94
0-2
%62
78%
-
1-1
15:30
Villa Valle - Crema
0-0
%80
0-1
%58
69%
-
1-1
15:30
Ciserano-Bergamo - Olginatese
0-0
%82
1-1
%60
71%
-
0-0
15:30
Viterbese - Entella
0-0
%71
0-2
%51
61%
-
1-1
15:30
Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi
0-0
%86
1-0
%60
73%
-
2-0
15:30
Brondby - Midtjylland
0-0
%73
1-2
%46
60%
-
0-1
15:30
Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune
0-0
%90
1-1
%63
77%
-
0-0
15:30
Marumo Gallants (Rsa) - Mazembe (Drc)
0-1
%86
0-1
%73
80%
-
0-0
15:30
Lanusei Calcio - Atletico Uri
0-0
%85
0-1
%66
76%
-
0-0
15:30
Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan
0-0
%81
0-2
%42
62%
-
1-1
15:30
Renate - Juventus U23
0-0
%77
2-0
%47
62%
-
1-0
15:30
Sudtirol - Fiorenzuola
0-0
%83
2-0
75%
-
2-0
15:30
Bisceglie - San Giorgio
0-0
%89
0-0
%71
80%
-
1-0
15:30
Cartigliano - Dolomiti Bellunesi
0-0
%85
1-0
74%
-
1-0
15:30
Este - Spinea
0-0
%81
1-0
%58
70%
-
0-0
15:30
Montebelluna - Delta Porto Tolle
0-0
%77
0-2
62%
-
0-2
15:30
San Martino Speme - Luparense
0-1
%81
0-2
67%
-
0-2
15:30
Castellanzese - Real Calepina
0-0
%80
1-0
%54
67%
-
0-0
15:30
Arezzo - Pro Livorno
1-0
%76
3-0
%58
67%
-
0-0
15:30
ASD Cascina - Unipomezia
0-0
%78
1-2
%63
71%
-
0-0
15:30
Caronnese - Borgosesia
0-0
%63
2-1
%63
63%
-
1-0
15:30
Montespaccato - Cannara
0-0
%78
2-0
%48
63%
-
0-0
15:30
Pro Vercelli - Triestina
0-0
%81
0-2
%52
67%
-
0-0
15:30
Piacenza - Lecco
0-0
%85
1-0
%56
71%
-
0-0
15:30
Giana Erminio - Padova
0-0
%86
0-2
%56
71%
-
1-0
15:30
Dynamo Moscow - Ufa
1-0
%76
2-0
%49
63%
-
1-0
15:30
St Eloi Lupopo - Don Bosco
0-0
%95
1-1
%60
78%
-
0-0
15:30
Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese
0-0
%79
1-2
%60
70%
-
0-0
15:30
Ponte San Pietro - Arconatese
0-1
%68
1-2
%62
65%
-
0-0
15:30
SG City Nova - Caravaggio
0-0
%71
2-1
%52
62%
-
0-0
15:30
A.C.D. Nardo - Rotonda
0-1
%72
0-2
%55
64%
-
0-0
15:30
Altamura - Citta di Fasano
0-0
%82
0-2
%40
61%
-
0-0
15:30
Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
0-0
%77
2-1
%49
63%
-
0-0
15:30
Casarano - Molfetta Calcio
0-0
%83
1-1
%51
67%
-
1-0
15:30
Casertana - Brindisi
0-0
%84
2-1
%55
70%
-
0-0
15:30
SS Nola 1925 - Nocerina
0-0
%82
1-2
%37
60%
-
0-1
15:30
Latina - Catania
0-0
%73
0-2
%46
60%
-
1-0
15:30
Sambenedettese - Castelnuovo Vomano
0-0
%77
1-2
%59
68%
-
0-0
15:30
FC Messina - Troina
0-0
%84
1-0
%60
72%
-
0-1
15:30
Biancavilla - Rende
0-0
%78
1-2
%41
60%
-
0-0
15:30
Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti
0-0
%87
2-0
%52
70%
-
0-1
15:30
Castrovillari - Sancataldese
0-0
%79
2-0
%46
63%
-
0-1
15:30
Gelbison Cilento - AS Acireale
0-0
%88
1-0
%55
72%
-
0-1
15:30
Imolese - Modena
0-1
%79
0-2
%58
69%
-
1-0
15:30
Ancona-Matelica - Siena
0-0
%93
1-3
%47
70%
-
0-1
15:30
Grosseto - Pescara
0-0
%82
1-1
%67
75%
-
0-1
15:30
ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese
0-0
%82
1-1
%64
73%
-
0-0
15:30
Cesena - Montevarchi
0-0
%85
2-0
%61
73%
-
1-0
15:30
Giarre - Santa Maria Cilento
0-0
%84
0-2
%48
66%
-
0-1
15:30
Polokwane - Hungry Lions
0-0
%93
1-0
%75
84%
-
0-0
15:30
Cape Town SpursGOAL - TS Sporting
0-0
%86
0-1
%60
73%
-
2-0
15:30
Napoli W - Empoli W
0-0
%77
0-2
%47
62%
-
0-1
15:30
Rieti - Flaminia
0-0
%65
1-2
%56
61%
-
0-0
15:30
Portici 1906 - S. Agata
0-0
%79
0-1
%69
74%
-
1-0
15:30
US Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco
0-0
%80
0-2
%46
63%
-
1-0
15:30
AC Milan W - Inter W
1-0
%70
2-0
%52
61%
-
0-3
15:30
LASK - Ried
1-0
%70
1-2
%44
57%
-
1-0
15:30
Licata - Trapani
0-0
%83
1-1
%64
74%
-
0-1
15:30
Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi
0-0
%73
0-2
%53
63%
-
0-0
15:30
Lamezia Terme - Cavese
0-0
%93
2-1
%62
78%
-
0-0
15:30
Alto Casertano - Castelfidardo
0-0
%92
0-2
%61
77%
-
0-0
15:45
Lyon W - Fleury 91 W
2-0
%73
4-0
%56
65%
-
0-0
15:45
Arema FC - Bali United
0-0
%71
1-2
%59
65%
-
0-0
16:00
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
0-0
%76
1-2
%50
63%
-
0-0
16:00
Decic - FK Podgorica
0-0
%86
2-0
%43
65%
-
0-0
16:00
Covilha - Chaves
0-0
%80
1-2
%56
68%
-
0-0
16:00
Venezia - Verona
0-0
%83
1-2
%59
71%
-
0-0
16:00
Spezia - Sassuolo
0-0
%69
1-2
%53
61%
-
0-0
16:00
Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz
0-0
%79
0-2
%50
65%
-
0-0
16:00
Cotonsport (Cmr) - Nouadhibou (Mrt)
0-0
%88
1-0
%72
80%
-
0-0
16:00
Tre Fiori - Faetano
0-0
%74
2-1
%43
59%
-
0-0
16:00
Lorient - Nantes
0-0
%79
0-2
%36
58%
-
0-0
16:00
U Craiova 1948 - FC Voluntari
0-0
%89
0-1
%60
75%
-
0-0
16:00
Bohemians - Jablonec
0-0
%83
1-2
%56
70%
-
0-0
16:00
Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace
0-0
%84
2-1
%51
68%
-
0-0
16:00
Tottenham - Norwich
1-0
%78
2-0
%59
69%
-
0-0
16:00
Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice
0-0
%87
2-1
%58
73%
-
0-0
16:00
Sanremese - Imperia
0-0
%81
2-0
%45
63%
-
0-0
16:00
Biel - Bellinzona
0-0
%81
0-1
%64
73%
-
0-0
16:00
Murata - Folgore
0-0
%84
1-2
%51
68%
-
0-0
16:00
Reims - Angers
0-0
%83
1-1
%54
69%
-
0-0
16:00
Montpellier - Clermont
0-0
%76
2-1
%48
62%
-
0-0
16:00
Monaco - Metz
0-0
%77
2-0
%50
64%
-
1-0
16:00
Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik
0-0
%77
2-0
%50
64%
-
0-0
16:00
Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina
0-0
%82
2-0
%48
65%
-
0-0
16:00
Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice
1-0
%64
2-0
%38
51%
-
0-0
16:00
Leeds - Brentford
0-0
%77
2-1
%44
61%
-
0-0
16:00
Interclube (Ang) - ASEC Mimosas (Ivo)
0-0
%100
2-0
%51
76%
-
1-1
16:00
Chiasso - Young Boys II
0-0
%84
2-0
%49
67%
-
0-0